Skip to content
Play MFF

Panama

FIFA World Cup Qualification 2026 CONCACAF 1-2

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

Record

P 4 · W 4 D 0 L 0 · Goals 10-1

Top scorers FIFA World Cup Qualification 2026 CONCACAF 1-2

  1. 2Puma1 assists in 3 apps
  2. 1Eduardo Guerrero1 assists in 3 apps
  3. 1Eric Davis1 assists in 3 apps
  4. 1Cristian Martínez0 assists in 3 apps
  5. 1César Yanis0 assists in 3 apps

Results

Squad FIFA World Cup Qualification 2026 CONCACAF 1-2

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Amir Murillo433140200
Luis Mejía443600000
Aníbal Godoy332410010
Cristian Martínez321491010
César Yanis322241000
Eduardo Guerrero321551100
Eric Davis321851100
José Córdoba332700020
Puma321802120
Adalberto Carrasquilla211210100
Carlos Harvey211160100
Cecilio Waterman22810000
César Blackman211010000
Edgardo Fariña211060000
Edward Cedeño21810010
Fidel Escobar221641000
Ismael Díaz221361000
Janpol Morales21710000
Jorge Gutiérrez211180000
José Fajardo20861000
Jovani Welch21531000
Tomás Rodríguez21840000
Yoel Bárcenas221700100
Abdiel Ayarza1050000
Andrés Andrade11900000
Azarias Londono10630100
Eduardo Anderson11900000
Freddy Góndola10100000
Roderick Miller11460000
Víctor Griffith11900000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.