Skip to content
Play MFF

Panama

FIFA World Cup 2026

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

Record

P 3 · W 0 D 0 L 3 · Goals 0-4

Results

Squad FIFA World Cup 2026

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Amir Murillo332700000
Andrés Andrade332700000
Azarias Londono30520000
Carlos Harvey332680010
Cristian Martínez332430000
José Córdoba332700000
José Fajardo311550000
Orlando Mosquera332700000
Puma332350000
Yoel Bárcenas332510010
Cecilio Waterman21760000
César Blackman221800010
Eric Davis2020000
Ismael Díaz20350000
Jiovany Ramos221670000
Tomás Rodríguez21460000
Alberto Quintero1020000
Aníbal Godoy1000000
Fidel Escobar11900000
Jorge Gutiérrez11880000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.