Skip to content
Play MFF

Málaga

La Liga 2026-27

League position

20th

P 10 · W 0 D 5 L 5 · Goals 7-19 · 5 pts

Top scorers La Liga 2026-27

  1. 4Adrián Niño0 assists in 6 apps
  2. 1Carlos Dotor1 assists in 9 apps
  3. 1Chupe0 assists in 10 apps
  4. 1Ángel Recio0 assists in 9 apps

Results

Fixtures

Squad La Liga 2026-27

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Alfonso Herrero10109000010
Chupe1087561020
David Larrubia1098220030
Rafita1098310110
Carlos Dotor986461120
Carlos Puga964900030
Dani Lorenzo976160010
Joaquín Muñoz964740000
Ramón Enríquez912280130
Ángel Recio998101000
Izan Merino864830000
José Salinas854290010
Einar Galilea775600020
Juan Cruz732430110
Pablo Martínez754780110
Adrián Niño622814000
Rafa Rodríguez632450000
Adam Aznou311400010
Haitam Abaida30410000
Juan Berrocal311050000
Eneko Jauregi21560010
Fernando Calero221640000
Jens Cajuste2070000
Julen Lobete1050000
Moussa Diarra11900000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.