Skip to content
Play MFF

Le Mans

Ligue 1 2026-27

League position

15th

P 8 · W 1 D 4 L 3 · Goals 11-16 · 7 pts

Top scorers Ligue 1 2026-27

  1. 4Louis Mafouta1 assists in 8 apps
  2. 3Adil Bourabaa2 assists in 5 apps
  3. 1Lucas Calodat2 assists in 8 apps
  4. 1Dame Guèye0 assists in 8 apps
  5. 1Habib Diallo0 assists in 6 apps

Results

Fixtures

Squad Ligue 1 2026-27

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Dame Guèye854291010
Louis Mafouta886754110
Lucas Calodat854731200
Alexandre Lauray754210040
Jean Vercruysse754110110
Lucas Bretelle764940200
Noa Boissé754560030
Rayan Bamba754740110
Antoine Rabillard622640000
Habib Diallo632511010
Harold Voyer665270010
Nicolas Kocik665310000
Samuel Yohou654660010
Adil Bourabaa553983210
Billal Brahimi50960010
Djibril Sidibé532770021
Yasser Larouci532250000
Lucas Buadés443361010
Daouda Traoré31890000
Ewan Hatfout321890000
Raúl Torrente321640000
Théo Eyoum221800000
William Harhouz20360000
Erwan Colas10270000
Milan Robin1090000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.