Skip to content
Play MFF

Galatasaray SK

UEFA Champions League 2019-20

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

Record

P 6 · W 0 D 2 L 4 · Goals 1-14

Top scorers UEFA Champions League 2019-20

  1. 1Adem Büyük0 assists in 2 apps

Results

Squad UEFA Champions League 2019-20

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Fernando Muslera665400020
Jean Michaël Seri664780010
Marcão665400020
Mariano665400020
Ryan Donk643600010
Yuto Nagatomo665250010
Sofiane Feghouli533420000
Steven Nzonzi553880040
Ömer Bayram522500100
Christian Luyindama443600000
Emre Mor411080010
Mario Lemina443300030
Ryan Babel443340020
Younès Belhanda443060010
Florin Andone321620000
Radamel Falcao322080010
Adem Büyük21921000
Selcuk Inan20590010
Sener Özbayrakli20180000
Erencan Yardimci1000000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.