Skip to content
Play MFF

FC Emmen

Eredivisie 2022-23

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

League position

16th

P 34 · W 6 D 10 L 18 · Goals 33-65 · 28 pts

Top scorers Eredivisie 2022-23

  1. 11Ole Romeny2 assists in 33 apps
  2. 5Richairo Zivkovic0 assists in 32 apps
  3. 3Jeroen Veldmate0 assists in 25 apps
  4. 2Mark Diemers5 assists in 32 apps
  5. 2Lucas Bernadou4 assists in 30 apps

Results

Squad Eredivisie 2022-23

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Keziah Veendorp33332,8630340
Ole Romeny33292,50711210
Mark Diemers32312,7272520
Richairo Zivkovic32292,4275080
Jari Vlak31181,6801040
Miguel Araujo31302,6961041
Lucas Bernadou30221,8942430
Jasin Assehnoun2947111140
Julius Dirksen27151,4020010
Mohamed Bouchouari26181,7321120
Ahmed El Messaoudi25161,4092000
Jeroen Veldmate25252,0013010
Mickey van der Hart25252,2500000
Lorenzo Burnet19171,3380010
Rui Mendes18161,4111320
Mike te Wierik14141,1990031
Jeremy Antonisse13118091100
Michaël Heylen1123220010
Eric Oelschlägel998100000
Fernando Pacheco90750000
Oussama Darfalou801670000
Ben Scholte711590000
Dennis Vos633620000
Jeff Hardeveld643540000
Azzeddine Toufiqui50550000
Danny Hoesen411040000
Arnaud Luzayadio10440000
Maikel Kieftenbeld11900000
Maurilio de Lannoy10160000
Metehan Güclü1080000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.