Skip to content
Play MFF

FC Alverca

Primeira Liga 2026-27

League position

8th

P 8 · W 3 D 2 L 3 · Goals 13-12 · 11 pts

Top scorers Primeira Liga 2026-27

  1. 3Vivaldo Semedo0 assists in 8 apps
  2. 3Dawda Camara0 assists in 4 apps
  3. 2Chiquinho2 assists in 6 apps
  4. 2Figueiredo0 assists in 8 apps
  5. 1Chissumba0 assists in 7 apps

Results

Fixtures

Squad Primeira Liga 2026-27

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Figueiredo886282010
Isaac James886850200
Matheus Mendes887200110
Vivaldo Semedo853823010
Chissumba754501010
Davy Gui764960030
Rayan Lucas754150100
Steven Baseya776300000
Yaya Bojang765160030
André Vidigal611981010
Chiquinho664672211
Ian Luccas664561010
Sergi Gómez543680000
Dawda Camara432433010
Diogo Spencer433390320
Marco Essimi40570010
Nabil Touaizi442910010
Samy Jr. Merheg40870000
Matheus França30570000
Vasco Moreira30490100
Zakaria Kassary30500000
Bastien Meupiyou221730000
Cédric Nuozzi20170000
Zé Rafael20300000
Mofe Jemide10100000
Toni Tamarit11900000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.