Skip to content
Play MFF

Estonia

UEFA Nations League 2024-25

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

Record

P 6 · W 1 D 1 L 4 · Goals 3-9

Top scorers UEFA Nations League 2024-25

  1. 1Rocco Shein1 assists in 5 apps
  2. 1Vlasiy Sinyavskiy0 assists in 6 apps
  3. 1Ioan Yakovlev0 assists in 5 apps

Results

Squad UEFA Nations League 2024-25

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Joonas Tamm654530000
Karl Hein665400000
Karol Mets665400020
Martin Vetkal622230000
Michael Schjönning-Larsen665090000
Vlasiy Sinyavskiy664971000
Alex Tamm533000030
Ioan Yakovlev532501000
Kevor Palumets532830011
Rocco Shein543311130
Maksim Paskotsi442990010
Markus Poom421870000
Martin Miller432610000
Henri Anier321380020
Mihkel Ainsalu332240100
Patrik Kristal311140000
Rasmus Peetson311630010
Mattias Käit221740000
Michael Lilander21970000
Rauno Sappinen221490000
Artur Pikk10310000
Danil Kuraksin10190000
Erik Sorga10220000
Joseph Saliste11710010
Markus Soomets1020000
Märten Kuusk1070000
Robi Saarma1060000
Sergei Zenjov10220000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.