Skip to content
Play MFF

Estonia

UEFA Nations League 2026-27

Record

P 4 · W 1 D 3 L 0 · Goals 2-1

Top scorers UEFA Nations League 2026-27

  1. 1Rasmus Peetson1 assists in 3 apps
  2. 1Maksim Paskotsi0 assists in 4 apps

Results

Fixtures

Squad UEFA Nations League 2026-27

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Karel Mustmaa421770000
Kevor Palumets432540000
Maksim Paskotsi443601010
Markus Poom443600010
Mattias Käit432540000
Michael Schjönning-Larsen432990010
Patrik Kristal432770010
Karol Mets332700020
Markus Soomets31810000
Mattias Männilaan321710000
Märten Kuusk332700010
Rasmus Peetson332701110
Erko Tougjas221800000
Karl Hein221800000
Matvei Igonen221800000
Mihkel Ainsalu21710000
Robi Saarma221640000
Alex Tamm10120000
Frank Liivak10160000
Joseph Saliste11610000
Maksimilian Skvortsov10220000
Martin Miller10310000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.