HomeUEFAUEFA Club UEFA Cup and Europa League

UEFA Europa League 2014-15

UEFA Europa League 2014-15
Full details of the UEFA Europa League 2014-15 including match scores, aggregate scores, fixtures, group tables & goalscorers statistics.

UEFA Europa League 2014-15 First Qualifying Round
Nat Team 1 Leg 1 Leg 2 Nat Team 2 Agg
Sioni Bolnisi 2–3 2–1 Flamurtari Vlorë 4–4
Tiraspol 2–3 1–3 Inter Baku 3–6
Hibernians 2–4 0–5 Spartak Trnava 2–9
Čukarički 4–0 0–0 Sant Julià 4–0
Čelik Nikšić 0–5 0–4 Koper 0–9
Turnovo 0–1 1–3 Chikhura Sachkhere 1–4
Shirak 1–2 0–4 Shakhter Karagandy 1–6
Gabala 0–2 0–3 Široki Brijeg 0–5
Diósgyőr 2–1 4–1 Birkirkara 6–2
Vaduz 3–0 1–0 College Europa 4–0
Veris Chișinău 0–0 0–3 Litex Lovech 0–3
UE Santa Coloma 0–3 0–2 Metalurg Skopje 0–5
Kairat 1–0 0–0 Kukësi 1–0
Folgore 1–2 0–3 Budućnost Podgorica 1–5
RNK Split 2–0 1–1 Mika 3–1
Botev Plovdiv 4–0 2–0 Libertas 6–0
Željezničar 0–0 1–0 Lovćen Cetinje 1–0
Shkëndija 2–1 0–2 Zimbru Chișinău 2–3
Sliema Wanderers 1–1 1–2 Ferencváros 2–3
Pyunik 1–4 0–2 Astana 1–6
Rudar Velenje 1–1 1–1 Laçi 2–2
Differdange 03 1–0 1–3 Atlantas 2–3
VPS 2–1 0–2 Brommapojkarna 2–3
B36 Tórshavn 1–2 1–1 Linfield 2–3
Fram Reykjavík 0–1 2–2 Nõmme Kalju 2–3
Rosenborg 4–0 2–0 Jelgava 6–0
Derry City 4–0 5–0 Aberystwyth Town 9–0
Aberdeen 5–0 3–0 Daugava Rīga 8–0
Santos Tartu 0–7 1–6 Tromsø 1–13
Crusaders 3–1 2–1 Ekranas 5–2
Stjarnan 4–0 4–0 Bangor City 8–0
Jeunesse Esch 0–2 1–3 Dundalk 1–5
MYPA 1–0 0–0 ÍF 1–0
FH 3–0 3–2 Glenavon 6–2
Sillamäe Kalev 2–1 2–3 Honka 4–4
Banga Gargždai 0–0 0–4 Sligo Rovers 0–4
Víkingur 2–1 1–1 Daugava Daugavpils 3–2
IFK Göteborg 0–0 2–0 Fola Esch 2–0
Airbus UK Broughton 1–1 1–2 Haugesund 2–3
UEFA Europa League 2014-15 Second Qualifying Round
Nat Team 1 Leg 1 Leg 2 Nat Team 2 Agg
Győr 0–3 1–0 IFK Göteborg 1–3
Molde 4–1 1–1 Gorica 5–2
Metalurg Skopje 0–0 2–2 Željezničar 2–2
Nõmme Kalju 1–0 0–3 Lech Poznań 1–3
Dinamo Minsk 3–0 0–0 MYPA 3–0
Neman Grodno 1–1 0–2 FH 1–3
RNK Split 2–1 0–0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2–1
Košice 0–1 0–3 Slovan Liberec 0–4
Víkingur 0–0 2–1 Tromsø 2–1
Petrolul Ploiești 2–0 3–1 Flamurtari Vlorë 5–1
Čukarički 0–4 2–1 Grödig 2–5
CFR Cluj 0–0 1–0 Jagodina 1–0
Motherwell 2–2 2–3 Stjarnan 4–5
Zestafoni 0–0 0–3 Spartak Trnava 0–3
Brommapojkarna 4–0 1–1 Crusaders 5–1
Aberdeen 0–0 2–1 Groningen 2–1
Bursaspor 0–0 0–0 Chikhura Sachkhere (1-4p)
Neftchi Baku 1–2 2–0 Koper 3–2
Linfield 1–0 0–2 AIK 1–2
Rijeka 1–0 2–1 Ferencváros 3–1
Budućnost Podgorica 0–2 0–0 Omonia 0–2
Mladá Boleslav 2–1 4–0 Široki Brijeg 6–1
Luzern 1–1 1–1 St. Johnstone (4-5p)
Laçi 0–3 1–2 Zorya Luhansk 1–5
Rosenborg 1–2 3–1 Sligo Rovers 4–3
Atlantas 0–0 0–3 Shakhter Karagandy 0–3
Sarajevo 0–1 3–1 Haugesund 3–2
Zulte Waregem 2–1 3–1 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 5–2
Sillamäe Kalev 0–4 0–5 Krasnodar 0–9
CSKA Sofia 1–1 0–0 Zimbru Chișinău 1–1
Derry City 0–1 1–5 Shakhtyor Salihorsk 1–6
Ruch Chorzów 3–2 0–0 Vaduz 3–2
Astana 3–0 0–1 Hapoel Tel Aviv 3–1
Trenčín 4–0 0–3 Vojvodina 4–3
Litex Lovech 0–2 2–1 Diósgyőr 2–3
Botev Plovdiv 2–1 0–2 St. Pölten 2–3
RoPS 1–1 2–4 Asteras Tripoli 3–5
Dundalk 0–2 2–1 Hajduk Split 2–3
Kairat 1–1 0–1 Esbjerg 1–2
Elfsborg 0–1 1–0 Inter Baku (4-3p)
UEFA Europa League 2014-15 Third Qualifying Round
Nat Team 1 Leg 1 Leg 2 Nat Team 2 Agg
Karabükspor 0–0 1–1 Rosenborg 1–1
RNK Split 2–0 0–0 Chornomorets Odesa 2–0
St. Johnstone 1–2 1–1 Spartak Trnava 2–3
Mainz 05 1–0 1–3 Asteras Tripoli 2–3
Diósgyőr 1–5 0–3 Krasnodar 1–8
Mladá Boleslav 1–4 1–2 Lyon 2–6
Trenčín 0–0 1–2 Hull City 1–2
Omonia 3–0 1–0 Metalurg Skopje 4–0
Brommapojkarna 0–3 0–4 Torino 0–7
PSV Eindhoven 1–0 3–2 St. Pölten 4–2
Stjarnan 1–0 0–0 Lech Poznań 1–0
Zorya Luhansk 1–1 2–1 Molde 3–2
Sarajevo 1–2 3–1 Atromitos 4–3
Real Sociedad 2–0 3–2 Aberdeen 5–2
Astana 1–1 3–0 AIK 4–1
Zulte Waregem 2–5 2–2 Shakhtyor Salihorsk 4–7
Grödig 1–2 1–0 Zimbru Chișinău 2–2
Astra Giurgiu 3–0 3–2 Slovan Liberec 6–2
Ruch Chorzów 0–0 2–2 Esbjerg 2–2
Dynamo Moscow 1–1 2–1 Ironi Kiryat Shmona 3–2
Young Boys 1–0 2–0 Ermis Aradippou 3–0
Elfsborg 4–1 1–2 FH 5–3
Petrolul Ploiești 1–1 4–1 Viktoria Plzeň 5–2
Víkingur 1–5 0–4 Rijeka 1–9
Dinamo Minsk 1–0 2–0 CFR Cluj 3–0
Neftchi Baku 0–0 3–2 Chikhura Sachkhere 3–2
IFK Göteborg 0–1 0–0 Rio Ave 0–1
Club Brugge 3–0 2–0 Brøndby 5–0
Shakhter Karagandy 4–2 0–3 Hajduk Split 4–5
UEFA Europa League 2014-15 Play Off Round (* Team from Champions League)
Nat Team 1 Leg 1 Leg 2 Nat Team 2 Agg
Sarajevo 2–3 0–7 Borussia Mönchengladbach 2–10
Apollon Limassol 1–1 4–1 Lokomotiv Moscow 5–2
Astana 0–3 0–4 Villarreal 0–7
Young Boys 3–1 0–0 Debrecen 3–1
PEC Zwolle 1–1 1–3 Sparta Prague 2–4
Spartak Trnava 1–3 1–1 Zürich 2–4
Asteras Tripoli 2–0 1–3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3–3
AEL Limassol 1–2 0–3 Tottenham Hotspur 1–5
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2–1 0–0 Hajduk Split 2–1
Dinamo Minsk 2–0 3–2 Nacional 5–2
Qarabağ 0–0 1–1 Twente 1–1
Petrolul Ploiești 1–3 1–2 Dinamo Zagreb 2–5
HJK 2–1 3–3 Rapid Wien 5–4
Trabzonspor 2–0 0–0 Rostov 2–0
Zimbru Chișinău 1–0 0–4 PAOK 1–4
RNK Split 0–0 0–1 Torino 0–1
Dynamo Moscow 2–2 2–1 Omonia 4–3
Aktobe 0–1 0–2 Legia Warsaw 0–3
Lyon 1–2 1–0 Astra Giurgiu 2–2
Lokeren 1–0 1–2 Hull City 2–2
Partizan 3–2 2–1 Neftchi Baku 5–3
Ruch Chorzów 0–0 0–1 Metalist Kharkiv 0–1
Elfsborg 2–1 0–1 Rio Ave 2–2
PSV Eindhoven 1–0 2–0 Shakhtyor Salihorsk 3–0
Karabükspor 1–0 0–1 Saint-Étienne (3-4p)
Stjarnan 0–3 0–6 Internazionale 0–9
Panathinaikos 4–1 2–1 Midtjylland 6–2
Zorya Luhansk 1–1 3–4 Feyenoord 4–5
Grasshoppers 1–2 0–1 Club Brugge 1–3
Real Sociedad 1–0 0–3 Krasnodar 1–3
Rijeka 1–0 3–0 Sheriff Tiraspol 4–0

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014-15 GROUP STAGE
The 31 clubs who qualified from the Play-Off Round were joined by 7 clubs who had automatically qualified for the Group Stage & 10 clubs who lost the Champions League Play-Offs
The 48 clubs were split into 12 Groups of four teams with the top two teams progressing to the Knock-Out Phase.
Group A Group B Group C Group D
Villarreal Copenhagen Tottenham Hotspur Red Bull Salzburg
Borussia Mönchengladbach Club Brugge Beşiktaş Celtic
Zürich Torino Partizan Dinamo Zagreb
Apollon Limassol HJK Asteras Tripoli Astra Giurgiu
Group E Group F Group G Group H
PSV Eindhoven Internazionale Sevilla Lille
Panathinaikos Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Standard Liège Wolfsburg
Estoril Saint-Étienne Feyenoord Everton
Dynamo Moscow Qarabağ Rijeka Krasnodar
Group I Group J Group K Group L
Napoli Dynamo Kyiv Fiorentina Metalist Kharkiv
Sparta Prague Steaua București PAOK Trabzonspor
Young Boys Rio Ave Guingamp Legia Warsaw
Slovan Bratislava AaB Dinamo Minsk Lokeren

Group A Group B Group C Group D
Borussia Mönchengladbach 12 Club Brugge 12 Beşiktaş 12 Red Bull Salzburg 16
Villarreal 11 Torino 11 Tottenham Hotspur 11 Celtic 8
Zürich 7 HJK 6 Asteras Tripoli 6 Dinamo Zagreb 6
Appollon Limassol 3 Copenhagen 4 Partizan Belgrade 2 Astra Giurgiu 4
Borussia Mönchengladbach 1-1 Villarreal Club Brugge 0-0 Torino Partizan 0-0 Tottenham Hotspur Red Bull Salzburg 2-2 Celtic
Apollon Limassol 3-2 Zürich Copenhagen 2-0 HJK Dinamo Zagreb 5-1 Astra Giurgiu
Zürich 1-1 Borussia Mönchengladbach HJK 0-3 Club Brugge Asteras Tripoli 2-0 Partizan Astra Giurgiu 1-2 Red Bull Salzburg
Villarreal 4-0 Apollon Limassol Torino 1-0 Copenhagen Tottenham Hotspur 1-1 Beşiktaş Celtic 1-0 Dinamo Zagreb
Villarreal 4-1 Zürich Torino 2-0 HJK Tottenham Hotspur 5-1 Asteras Tripoli Celtic 2-1 Astra Giurgiu
Borussia Mönchengladbach 5-0 Apollon Club Brugge 1-1 Copenhagen Partizan 0-4 Beşiktaş Red Bull Salzburg 4-2 Dinamo Zagreb
Zürich 3-2 Villarreal HJK 2-1 Torino Asteras Tripoli 1-2 Tottenham Hotspur Astra Giurgiu 1-1 Celtic
Apollon 0-2 Borussia Mönchengladbach Copenhagen 0-4 Club Brugge Beşiktaş 2-1 Partizan Dinamo Zagreb 1-5 Red Bull Salzburg
Villarreal 2-2 Borussia Mönchengladbach Torino 0-0 Club Brugge Tottenham Hotspur 1-0 Partizan Celtic 1-3 Red Bull Salzburg
Zürich 3-1 Apollon Limassol HJK 2-1 Copenhagen Asteras Tripoli 2-2 Beşiktaş Astra Giurgiu 1-0 Dinamo Zagreb
Borussia Mönchengladbach 3-0 Zürich Club Brugge 2-1 HJK Partizan 0-0 Asteras Tripoli Red Bull Salzburg 5-1 Astra Giurgiu
Apollon Limassol 0-2 Villarreal Copenhagen 1-5 Torino Beşiktaş 1-0 Tottenham Hotspur Dinamo Zagreb 4-3 Celtic
Group E Group F Group G Group H
Dynamo Moscow 18 Internazionale 12 Feyenoord 12 Everton 11
PSV Eindhoven 8 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 7 Sevilla 11 Wolfsburg 10
Estoril 5 Qarabağ 6 Rijeka 7 Krasnodar 6
Panathinaikos 2 Saint-Étienne 5 Standard Liège 4 Lille 4
PSV Eindhoven 1-0 Estoril Qarabağ 0-0 Saint-Étienne Standard Liège 2-0 Rijeka Lille 1-1 Krasnodar
Panathinaikos 1-2 Dynamo Moscow Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0-1 Internazionale Sevilla 2-0 Feyenoord Everton 4-1 Wolfsburg
Dynamo Moscow 1-0 PSV Eindhoven Saint-Étienne 0-0 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Feyenoord 2-1 Standard Liège Krasnodar 1-1 Everton
Estoril 2-0 Panathinaikos Internazionale 2-0 Qarabağ Rijeka 2-2 Sevilla Wolfsburg 1-1 Lille
Estoril 1-2 Dynamo Moscow Internazionale 0-0 Saint-Étienne Rijeka 3-1 Feyenoord Krasnodar 2-4 Wolfsburg
PSV Eindhoven 1-1 Panathinaikos Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0-1 Qarabağ Standard Liège 0-0 Sevilla Lille 0-0 Everton
Dynamo Moscow 1-0 Estoril Qarabağ 1-2 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Feyenoord 2-0 Rijeka Wolfsburg 5-1 Krasnodar
Panathinaikos 2-3 PSV Eindhoven Saint-Étienne 1-1 Internazionale Sevilla 3-1 Standard Liège Everton 3-0 Lille
Dynamo Moscow 2-1 Panathinaikos Internazionale 2-1 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Rijeka 2-0 Standard Liège Krasnodar 1-1 Lille
Estoril 3-3 PSV Eindhoven (Abn) Saint-Étienne 1-1 Qarabağ Feyenoord 2-0 Sevilla Wolfsburg 0-2 Everton
PSV Eindhoven 0-1 Dynamo Moscow Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1-0 Saint-Étienne Standard Liège 0-3 Feyenoord Lille 0-3 Wolfsburg
Panathinaikos 1-1 Estoril Qarabağ 0-0 Internazionale Sevilla 1-0 Rijeka Everton 0-1 Krasnodar
Group I Group J Group K Group L
Napoli 13 Dynamo Kyiv 15 Fiorentina 13 Legia Warsaw 15
Young Boys 12 AaB 9 Guingamp 10 Trabzonspor 10
Sparta Prague 10 Steaua București 7 PAOK 7 Lokeren 10
Slovan Bratislava 0 Rio Ave 4 Dinamo Minsk 4 Metalist Kharkiv 0
Young Boys 5-0 Slovan Bratislava Steaua București 6-0 AaB PAOK 6-1 Dinamo Minsk Metalist Kharkiv 1-2 Trabzonspor
Napoli 3-1 Sparta Prague Rio Ave 0-3 Dynamo Kyiv Fiorentina 3-0 Guingamp Legia Warsaw 1-0 Lokeren
Sparta Prague 3-1 Young Boys Dynamo Kyiv 3-1 Steaua București Guingamp 2-0 PAOK Lokeren 1-0 Metalist Kharkiv
Slovan Bratislava 0-2 Napoli AaB 1-0 Rio Ave Dinamo Minsk 0-3 Fiorentina Trabzonspor 0-1 Legia Warsaw
Slovan Bratislava 0-3 Sparta Prague AaB 3-0 Dynamo Kyiv Dinamo Minsk 0-0 Guingamp Trabzonspor 2-0 Lokeren
Young Boys 2-0 Napoli Steaua București 2-1 Rio Ave PAOK 0-1 Fiorentina Metalist Kharkiv 0-1 Legia Warsaw
Sparta Prague 4-0 Slovan Bratislava Dynamo Kyiv 2-0 AaB Guingamp 2-0 Dinamo Minsk Lokeren 1-1 Trabzonspor
Napoli 3-0 Young Boys Rio Ave 2-2 Steaua București Fiorentina 1-1 PAOK Legia Warsaw 2-1 Metalist Kharkiv
Slovan Bratislava 1-3 Young Boys AaB 1-0 Steaua București Dinamo Minsk 0-2 PAOK Trabzonspor 3-1 Metalist Kharkiv
Sparta Prague 0-0 Napoli Dynamo Kyiv 2-0 Rio Ave Guingamp 1-2 Fiorentina Lokeren 1-0 Legia Warsaw
Young Boys 2-0 Sparta Prague Steaua București 0-2 Dynamo Kyiv PAOK 1-2 Guingamp Metalist Kharkiv 0-1 Lokeren
Napoli 3-0 Slovan Bratislava Rio Ave 2-0 AaB Fiorentina 1-2 Dinamo Minsk Legia Warsaw 2-0 Trabzonspor

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014-15 ROUND OF 32 (19th & 26th February 2015)
Nat Team 1 Leg 1 Leg 2 Nat Team 2 (Seeded) Agg
BSC Young Boys 1 – 4 1 – 3 Everton 2 – 7
Torino 2 – 2 3 – 2 *Athletic Bilbao 5 – 4
Sevilla 1 – 0 3 – 2 Borussia Mönchengladbach 4 – 2
Wolfsburg 2 – 0 0 – 0 *Sporting CP 2 – 0
*Ajax 1 – 0 3 – 0 Legia Warsaw 4 – 0
AaB 1 – 3 0 – 3 Club Brugge 1 – 6
*Anderlecht 0 – 0 1 – 3 Dynamo Moscow 1 – 3
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2 – 0 2 – 2 *Olympiacos 4 – 2
Trabzonspor 0 – 4 0 – 1 Napoli 0 – 5
Guingamp 2 – 1 1 – 3 Dynamo Kyiv 3 – 4
Villarreal 2 – 1 3 – 1 Red Bull Salzburg 5 – 2
*AS Roma 1 – 1 2 – 1 Feyenoord 3 – 2
PSV Eindhoven 0 – 1 0 – 3 *Zenit St Petersburg 0 – 4
*Liverpool 1 – 0 0 – 1 Beşiktaş (pens 5-4) 1 – 1
Tottenham Hotspur 1 – 1 0 – 2 Fiorentina 1 – 3
Celtic 3 – 3 0 – 1 Internazionale 3 – 4
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014-15 ROUND OF 16 (12th & 19th March 2015)
Nat Team 1 Leg 1 Leg 2 Nat Team 2 Agg
Everton 2 – 1 2 – 5 Dynamo Kyiv 4 – 6
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk (a) 1 – 0 1 – 2 *Ajax 2 – 2
*Zenit St Petersburg 2 – 0 0 – 1 Torino 2 – 1
Wolfsburg 3 – 1 2 – 1 Internazionale 5 – 2
Villarreal 1 – 3 1 – 2 Sevilla 2 – 5
Napoli 3 – 1 0 – 0 Dynamo Moscow 3 – 1
Club Brugge 2 – 1 3 – 1 Beşiktaş 5 – 2
Fiorentina 1 – 1 3 – 0 *AS Roma 4 – 1
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014-15 QUARTER FINALS (16th & 23rd April 2015)
Nat Team 1 Leg 1 Leg 2 Nat Team 2 Agg
Sevilla 2 – 1 2 – 2 Zenit St Petersburg 4 – 3
Club Brugge 0 – 0 0 – 1 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0 – 1
Dynamo Kyiv 1 – 1 0 – 2 Fiorentina 1 – 3
Wolfsburg 1 – 4 2 – 2 Napoli 3 – 6
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014-15 SEMI FINALS (7th & 14th May 2015)
Nat Team 1 Leg 1 Leg 2 Nat Team 2 Agg
Napoli 1 – 1 0 – 1 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1 – 2
Sevilla 3 – 0 2 – 0 Fiorentina 5 – 0
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014-15 FINAL Stadion Narodowy, Warsaw, Poland 27th May 2015
Nat Team 1 Score Nat Team 2
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2 – 3 Sevilla

Player Club Gls Mins
Alan Salzburg 8 423
Romelu Lukaku Everton 8 634
Carlos Bacca Sevilla 7 683
Gonzalo Higuaín Napoli 7 833
Stefanos Athanasiadis PAOK 6 516
Guillaume Hoarau Young Boys 6 605
Jonathan Soriano Salzburg 6 613
Luciano Vietto Villarreal 6 732
Lior Refaelov Club Brugge 6 789
Raul Rusescu Steaua 5 147
Harry Kane Tottenham 5 422
David Lafata Sparta Praha 5 440
Andrej Kramarić Rijeka 5 505
Claudio Beauvue Guingamp 5 720
Demba Ba Beşiktaş 5 729
Kevin De Bruyne Wolfsburg 5 981
Patrick Herrmann Mönchengladbach 4 299
Nicklas Bendtner Wolfsburg 4 316
Gerard Moreno Villarreal 4 402
Rodrigo Palacio Internazionale 4 469
Oleh Gusev Dynamo Kyiv 4 486
Jonathan de Guzmán Napoli 4 500
Claudiu Keșerü Sevilla 4 524
Kevin Gameiro Steaua 4 524
Kevin Kampl Salzburg 4 540
Marek Hamšík Napoli 4 681
Nikola Kalinić Dnipro 4 823
Gökhan Töre Beşiktaş 4 886
Andriy Yarmolenko Dynamo Kyiv 4 933
Dries Mertens Napoli 4 936
Marko Pjaca Dinamo Zagreb 3 134
Giovani dos Santos Villarreal 3 219
Maxi López Torino 3 251
Jerónimo Barrales Asteras 3 274
Łukasz Teodorczyk Dynamo Kyiv 3 315
Yonathan Del Valle Rio Ave 3 320
Denis Suárez Sevilla 3 324
Boli Bolingoli-Mbombo Club Brugge 3 330
Facundo Parra Asteras 3 334
Elvis Manu Feyenoord 3 358
Ángelo Henríquez Dinamo Zagreb 3 366
Arkadiusz Milik Ajax 3 377
Kevin Mirallas Everton 3 417
Tom De Sutter Club Brugge 3 439
Hulk Zenit 3 445
Miguel Veloso Dynamo Kyiv 3 446
Yassine Chikhaoui Zürich 3 450
Aleksei Ionov Dinamo Moskva 3 476
Memphis Depay PSV 3 494
Kevin Kuranyi Dinamo Moskva 3 508
Fabio Quagliarella Torino 3 519
José Rondón Zenit 3 519
El Arabi Hilal Soudani Dinamo Zagreb 3 532
Branimir Hrgota Mönchengladbach 3 561
Juan Manuel Vargas Fiorentina 3 571
Jeremain Lens Dynamo Kyiv 3 709
Stefan Johansen Celtic 3 720
Jens Toornstra Feyenoord 3 720
Vitolo Sevilla 3 735
Ricardo Rodriguez Wolfsburg 3 786
Stéphane Mbia Sevilla 3 896
Ruslan Rotan Dnipro 3 1,055
Federico Bernardeschi Fiorentina 2 163
Khouma Babacar Fiorentina 2 179
Marko Marin Fiorentina 2 188
Wanderson Krasnodar 2 246
Manolo Gabbiadini Napoli 2 265
Kris Commons Celtic 2 269
Gervinho Roma 2 285
Nicolai Jørgensen København 2 294
Javier Espinosa Villarreal 2 296
Aaron Hunt Wolfsburg 2 296
Kléber Estoril 2 318
Stefan Šćepović Celtic 2 320
Franck Etoundi Zürich 2 326
Yevhen Seleznyov Dnipro 2 327
Nikos Karelis Panathinaikos 2 345
Obbi Oularé Club Brugge 2 349
Ikechukwu Uche Villarreal 2 358
Diego Lopes Rio Ave 2 365
Erik Lamela Tottenham 2 370
Ibrahima Traoré Mönchengladbach 2 375
Josip Iličić Fiorentina 2 398
Duván Zapata Napoli 2 400
Sylvain Marveaux Guingamp 2 400
Christophe Mandanne Guingamp 2 407
Macoumba Kandji HJK 2 426
Ari Krasnodar 2 431
Ricardo Laborde Krasnodar 2 438
Yuri Zhirkov Dinamo Moskva 2 441
Amauri Torino 2 441
Kévin Constant Trabzonspor 2 448
Gideon Baah HJK 2 450
Seamus Coleman Everton 2 450
Volodymyr Homenyuk Metalist 2 451
Diogo Amado Estoril 2 452
Danilo D'Ambrosio Internazionale 2 457
Yuya Kubo Young Boys 2 465
Thomas Enevoldsen AaB 2 467
Raffael Mönchengladbach 2 474
Denis Cheryshev Villarreal 2 488
Josef Martínez Torino 2 492
Daniel Amartey København 2 496
Steven Naismith Everton 2 497
Bas Dost Wolfsburg 2 514
Ondrej Duda Legia 2 538
Nemanja Nikolić Dinamo Minsk 2 540
Ladislav Krejčí Sparta Praha 2 540
Georginio Wijnaldum PSV 2 549
Luuk de Jong PSV 2 561
Víctor Vázquez Club Brugge 2 568
Renato Steffen Young Boys 2 588
Granit Xhaka Mönchengladbach 2 589
Nicklas Helenius AaB 2 623
Karim El Ahmadi Feyenoord 2 630
Mario Gomez Fiorentina 2 647
Vicente Iborra Sevilla 2 681
Aleksandr Kokorin Dinamo Moskva 2 688
Artem Kravets Dynamo Kyiv 2 717
Nicolaj Thomsen AaB 2 720
José María Basanta Fiorentina 2 776
Phil Jagielka Everton 2 810
Aleix Vidal Sevilla 2 873
Matteo Darmian Torino 2 900
Grzegorz Krychowiak Sevilla 2 1,050
Artem Fedetskiy Dnipro 2 1,060
Ante Ćorić Dinamo Zagreb 1 28
Adrian Nikci Young Boys 1 43
John Guidetti Celtic 1 73
Carlos Gurpegi Athletic 1 75
Maarten Martens PAOK 1 91
Aurelian Chiţu Astra 1 91
Mario Balotelli Liverpool 1 109
Avraham Rikan Zürich 1 110
Dimitris Papadopoulos PAOK 1 112
Iñaki Williams Athletic 1 120
Jonathan Viera Standard Liège 1 122
Andoni Iraola Athletic 1 123
Aleksandr Ryazantsev Zenit 1 123
Marcus Berg Panathinaikos 1 127
Mike van der Hoorn Ajax 1 132
Vinícius Araújo Standard Liège 1 135
Alejandro Domínguez Olympiacos 1 147
Marek Saganowski Legia 1 147
Stuart Armstrong Celtic 1 153
Marco Djuricin Salzburg 1 160
Iago Aspas Sevilla 1 162
Per Nilsson København 1 172
Óscar de Marcos Athletic 1 180
Miroslav Radović Legia 1 180
Kostas Mitroglou Olympiacos 1 180
Aleksandar Mitrović Anderlecht 1 180
Ayanda Patosi Lokeren 1 185
Cenk Tosun Beşiktaş 1 187
Jean-Paul Boëtius Feyenoord 1 218
Yevhen Shakhov Dnipro 1 222
Nolan Roux LOSC 1 230
Timm Klose Wolfsburg 1 231
Josef Hušbauer Sparta Praha 1 235
Adem Ljajić Roma 1 237
Thanasis Dinas Panathinaikos 1 238
Tolgay Arslan Beşiktaş 1 239
Alberto Aquilani Fiorentina 1 242
George Florescu Astra 1 243
Seydou Keita Roma 1 249
Pablo Osvaldo Internazionale 1 251
Juan Cuadrado Fiorentina 1 258
Moustapha Diallo Guingamp 1 258
Lucian Filip Steaua 1 259
Lukáš Vácha Sparta Praha 1 259
Xherdan Shaqiri Internazionale 1 262
Marcos Gullón Apollon 1 264
Farley Apollon 1 270
Mladen Petrić Panathinaikos 1 273
Samuel Eto'o Everton 1 273
Zoran Kvržić Rijeka 1 278
Abdul Ajagun Panathinaikos 1 288
Leon Osman Everton 1 291
Sadat Bukari Astra 1 295
Vüqar Nadirov Qarabağ 1 299
Tiémoko Konaté Sparta Praha 1 306
Cani Villarreal 1 310
Naby Keïta Salzburg 1 310
Seydouba Soumah Slovan Bratislava 1 315
Fotis Papoulis Apollon 1 317
Saša Marković Partizan 1 321
Vitaliy Buyalskiy Dynamo Kyiv 1 338
Mubarak Wakaso Celtic 1 348
Leroy George Qarabağ 1 350
Ricky van Wolfswinkel St-Étienne 1 357
Takayuki Seto Astra 1 357
Hans Vanaken Lokeren 1 358
Oliver Buff Zürich 1 358
Håvard Nordtveit Mönchengladbach 1 360
Gastón Silva Torino 1 360
Domenico Criscito Zenit 1 360
Gilles Yapi Zürich 1 360
Valtteri Moren HJK 1 360
Oğuzhan Özyakup Beşiktaş 1 363
Dodô Internazionale 1 371
Massimo Bruno Salzburg 1 385
Fernando Usero Asteras 1 388
Leonardo Bertone Young Boys 1 388
Riechedly Bazoer Ajax 1 390
Nick Viergever Ajax 1 390
Tozé Estoril 1 392
Orlando Sá Legia 1 399
William Amorim Astra 1 404
Mustapha Yatabaré Trabzonspor 1 406
Bruno Soriano Villarreal 1 409
Gabriel Enache Astra 1 417
Mbaye Leye Lokeren 1 430
Moisés Rijeka 1 430
Vasyl Kobin Metalist 1 434
Berat Djimsiti Zürich 1 434
Paul-José Mpoku Standard Liège 1 434
Majeed Waris Trabzonspor 1 440
Divock Origi LOSC 1 445
Arijan Ademi Dinamo Zagreb 1 450
Leighton Baines Everton 1 450
Andreas Granqvist Krasnodar 1 450
Simon Kjær LOSC 1 450
Moustapha Bayal Sall St-Étienne 1 450
Sergei Kontsevoi Dinamo Minsk 1 450
Avraam Papadopoulos Trabzonspor 1 450
Kuca Estoril 1 456
Roberto Soldado Tottenham 1 469
Artur Yusupov Dinamo Moskva 1 471
Antunes Dynamo Kyiv 1 474
Manuel Pasqual Fiorentina 1 477
Benjamin Stambouli Tottenham 1 497
Zdravko Kuzmanović Internazionale 1 501
Marco Schönbächler Zürich 1 501
Aleksei Kozlov Dinamo Moskva 1 503
Nill De Pauw Lokeren 1 504
Ivan Perišić Wolfsburg 1 512
Andros Townsend Tottenham 1 512
Mehmet Ekici Trabzonspor 1 514
Marcel Sabitzer Salzburg 1 517
Axel Witsel Zenit 1 518
Tomás Pina Villarreal 1 521
Lex Immers Feyenoord 1 527
Costa Nhamoinesu Sparta Praha 1 530
Muarem Muarem Qarabağ 1 530
Roman Zozulya Dnipro 1 531
Lucian Sânmărtean Steaua 1 539
Thorgan Hazard Mönchengladbach 1 540
Laurent Ciman Standard Liège 1 540
Marcelo Brozović Dinamo Zagreb 1 540
Fanis Tzandaris PAOK 1 540
Yohan Tavares Estoril 1 540
Sven Van Beek Feyenoord 1 540
Essaid Belkalem Trabzonspor 1 540
Colin Kazım Richards Feyenoord 1 560
Henrique Napoli 1 562
Luciano Narsingh PSV 1 565
Raphaël Nuzzolo Young Boys 1 566
Daniel Caligiuri Wolfsburg 1 577
Younes Belhanda Dynamo Kyiv 1 597
Jan Lecjaks Young Boys 1 597
Kamil Glik Torino 1 630
André Ramalho Salzburg 1 630
Scott Brown Celtic 1 630
Felipe Gedoz Club Brugge 1 650
David López Napoli 1 651
Laurens De Bock Club Brugge 1 652
Mauro Icardi Internazionale 1 670
Fredy Guarín Internazionale 1 673
José Antonio Reyes Sevilla 1 684
Michał Kucharczyk Legia 1 707
Mohamed Salah Fiorentina 1 718
Sekou Sanogo Junior Young Boys 1 720
Ramon Motta Beşiktaş 1 720
Vieirinha Wolfsburg 1 722
Marcos Alonso Fiorentina 1 723
Cristian Molinaro Torino 1 731
Josuha Guilavogui Wolfsburg 1 753
Ruud Vormer Club Brugge 1 771
Gonzalo Rodríguez Fiorentina 1 812
Veli Kavlak Beşiktaş 1 815
Jaba Kankava Dnipro 1 854
Domagoj Vida Dynamo Kyiv 1 876
José Callejón Napoli 1 923
Luiz Gustavo Wolfsburg 1 977
Naldo Wolfsburg 1 990
Daniel Carriço Sevilla 1 1,170
Yevhen Konoplyanka Dnipro 1 1,210
Credited Goals Scored (287 players) 536
Own Goals 12
Total Goals Scored 548
Matches Played 205
Average Goals per Match 2.67

Club No. of Goalscorers
Sevilla 29
Napoli 26
Wolfsburg 24
Dynamo Kyiv 23
Red Bull Salzburg 23
Villarreal 22
Club Brugge 21
Everton 21
Fiorentina 21
Borussia Mönchengladbach 16
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 15
Torino 15
Young Boys 15
Beşiktaş 14
Celtic 13
Dynamo Moscow 13
Dinamo Zagreb 12
Feyenoord 12
Internazionale 12
Sparta Prague 11
Steaua București 11
Guingamp 10
PAOK 10
Tottenham Hotspur 10
Zürich 10
*Zenit St Petersburg 9
PSV Eindhoven 8
Trabzonspor 8
Asteras Tripoli 7
Estoril 7
Krasnodar 7
Legia Warsaw 7
Rijeka 7
AaB 6
*Ajax 6
Astra Giurgiu 6
Panathinaikos 6
Copenhagen 5
HJK 5
Rio Ave 5
Apollon Limassol 4
*AS Roma 4
*Athletic Bilbao 4
Lokeren 4
Standard Liège 4
Dinamo Minsk 3
Lille 3
Metalist Kharkiv 3
Qarabağ 3
*Olympiacos 2
Saint-Étienne 2
*Anderlecht 1
*Liverpool 1
Partizan 1
Slovan Bratislava 1
*Sporting CP 0

ADVERTISEMENT
Online Betting Site Betway
Archives
Back To Top