Skip to content
Play MFF

Wycombe Wanderers

FA Cup 2024-25

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

Record

P 4 · W 0 D 0 L 0 · Goals 0-0

Top scorers FA Cup 2024-25

  1. 1Sonny Bradley0 assists in 2 apps
  2. 1Brandon Hanlan0 assists in 1 apps

Results

Squad FA Cup 2024-25

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Bez Lubala222070000
Daniel Harvie221540010
Declan Skura222100000
Fred Onyedinma21930010
Garath McCleary221580000
Gideon Kodua211320000
Josh Scowen20700000
Luke Leahy221550100
Sonny Bradley222101000
Tyreeq Bakinson221950010
Adam Reach10560000
Alex Lowry11640000
Brandon Hanlan11751000
Daniel Udoh10370000
David Wheeler1030000
Joe Low111200000
Magnus Westergaard10560000
Matt Butcher11900000
Nathan Bishop10820000
Richard Kone10150000
Shamal George1180000
Will Norris111200000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.