Skip to content
Play MFF

Vitória de Guimarães

Primeira Liga 2026-27

League position

15th

P 8 · W 1 D 2 L 5 · Goals 5-10 · 5 pts

Top scorers Primeira Liga 2026-27

  1. 1Gonçalo Nogueira0 assists in 8 apps
  2. 1Samu0 assists in 8 apps
  3. 1Gustavo Silva0 assists in 7 apps
  4. 1Alioune Ndoye0 assists in 6 apps
  5. 1Toni Borevkovic0 assists in 3 apps

Results

Fixtures

Squad Primeira Liga 2026-27

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Beni Mukendi843990000
Gonçalo Nogueira864741020
João Mendes887200000
Lohann Doucet864530010
Miguel Nogueira844090320
Oliwier Zych887200000
Oumar Camara854300010
Samu876521010
Thiago Balieiro887200030
Tony Strata865960120
Gustavo Silva775261030
Alioune Ndoye654111001
Óscar Rivas543800020
Arnel Jakupović432670010
Matija Mitrovic40710010
Patrick Ouotro40350000
Telmo Arcanjo40610000
Maga321240000
Toni Borevkovic321861020
Ahmed Sidibe221540000
Alanzinho21870100
Victor Gonçalves Andersson20320000
Santi Verdi10130000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.