Skip to content
Play MFF

Tottenham Hotspur

Premier League 2023-24

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

League position

5th

P 38 · W 20 D 6 L 12 · Goals 74-61 · 66 pts

Top scorers Premier League 2023-24

  1. 17Heung-min Son10 assists in 35 apps
  2. 11Richarlison4 assists in 28 apps
  3. 8Dejan Kulusevski3 assists in 36 apps
  4. 5Brennan Johnson10 assists in 32 apps
  5. 5Cristian Romero0 assists in 33 apps

Results

Squad Premier League 2023-24

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Guglielmo Vicario38383,4200020
Dejan Kulusevski36312,7698370
Pierre-Emile Höjbjerg3681,2870040
Heung-min Son35342,947171010
Pedro Porro35353,0933730
Pape Matar Sarr34272,0853390
Cristian Romero33332,7935071
Brennan Johnson32232,09151030
Destiny Udogie28282,3972361
James Maddison28262,1554950
Richarlison28181,49311430
Yves Bissouma28262,08300102
Micky van de Ven27272,3433050
Rodrigo Bentancur23131,0061170
Emerson Royal22111,1521040
Giovani Lo Celso2244952220
Oliver Skipp2156950030
Ben Davies17121,0871020
Timo Werner13108152310
Bryan Gil1122020000
Radu Drăgușin944240010
Alejo Véliz80421010
Ivan Perisic50980120
Manor Solomon521980210
Dane Scarlett40180000
Eric Dier411970000
Jamie Donley3000010
Mikey Moore2020000
Davinson Sánchez10760010

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.