Skip to content
Play MFF

Stoke City

FA Cup 2022-23

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

Record

P 3 · W 0 D 0 L 0 · Goals 0-0

Top scorers FA Cup 2022-23

  1. 2Jacob Brown0 assists in 3 apps
  2. 1Josh Laurent0 assists in 3 apps
  3. 1Lewis Baker0 assists in 2 apps

Results

Squad FA Cup 2022-23

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Connor Taylor321160000
Jack Bonham332700000
Jacob Brown332382000
Jordan Thompson332700000
Josh Laurent332021010
Josh Tymon332700100
Ben Wilmot221800100
Bersant Celina211040000
Dujon Sterling221450000
Ki-Jana Hoever211030000
Lewis Baker211181010
Morgan Fox211020000
Phil Jagielka211630000
Tyrese Campbell221540100
Will Smallbone211060010
Axel Tuanzebe11760000
Dwight Gayle10250000
Emre Tezgel10240000
Harry Clarke11900000
Lewis Macari1050000
Liam Delap11660000
Matthew Baker10240000
Nathan Lowe1070000
Nick Powell11900000
Sam Clucas10220000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.