Skip to content
Play MFF

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

UEFA Champions League 2025-26 Qualifying

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

Record

P 4 · W 0 D 0 L 0 · Goals 0-0

Top scorers UEFA Champions League 2025-26 Qualifying

  1. 1Róbert Mak0 assists in 1 apps

Results

Squad UEFA Champions League 2025-26 Qualifying

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Alasana Yirajang20150000
César Blackman221810010
Danylo Ignatenko20640010
David Strelec221880010
Dominik Takac222100000
Guram Kashia222100000
Kenan Bajric222100020
Kevin Wimmer211200010
Marko Tolic222020110
Mykola Kukharevych20220000
Peter Pokorny211240000
Sandro Cruz221760000
Tigran Barseghyan222100010
Vladimir Weiss221420010
Alen Mustafic10290000
Nino Marcelli10420010
Rahim Ibrahim11650011
Róbert Mak11751010

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.