Skip to content
Play MFF

SBV Vitesse

Eredivisie 2023-24

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

League position

18th

P 34 · W 6 D 6 L 22 · Goals 30-74 · 6 pts

Top scorers Eredivisie 2023-24

  1. 7Marco van Ginkel2 assists in 30 apps
  2. 4Million Manhoef0 assists in 18 apps
  3. 4Paxten Aaronson0 assists in 14 apps
  4. 3Kacper Kozlowski5 assists in 30 apps
  5. 3Amine Boutrah2 assists in 29 apps

Results

Squad Eredivisie 2023-24

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Eloy Room34343,0600010
Ramon Hendriks31292,6450070
Carlens Arcus30252,1770440
Kacper Kozlowski30272,0633540
Marco van Ginkel30231,9687221
Amine Boutrah29201,8223230
Dominik Oroz27231,8971090
Enzo Cornelisse27121,5250020
Melle Meulensteen27262,0461041
Nicolas Isimat-Mirin27242,1761121
Gyan de Regt26131,1811130
Mathijs Tielemans25181,6741130
Mica Pinto23231,8291220
Million Manhoef18171,4644001
Toni Domgjoni1566660020
Anis Hadj Moussa1498471230
Paxten Aaronson14141,2544040
Said Hamulic1387170120
Thomas Buitink1354771300
Giovanni van Zwam1234840011
Andy Visser922360000
Joel Voelkerling Persson922920010
Mexx Meerdink775960000
Miliano Jonathans60860000
Mats Egbring40570000
Adrian Mazilu30210000
Fodé Fofana32990000
Davy Pröpper21610000
Jordi Altena2040000
Daan Huisman1000000
Maximilian Wittek11900000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.