Skip to content
My Football Facts

Saint Vincent and the Grenadines

FIFA World Cup Qualification 2026 CONCACAF 1-2

Season so far

Played
4
Won
1
Drawn
0
Lost
3
Goals
9-9

Results

DateOpponentH/AScore
11 Jun 2025 Puerto Rico A L 1-2
5 Jun 2025 Anguilla H W 6-0
9 Jun 2024 El Salvador H L 1-3
5 Jun 2024 Suriname A L 1-4

Squad stats

Player AppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRedClean sheets
Diel Spring 4434200100
Kennijah Joseph 4222601100
Kirtney Franklyn 4221712000
Oalex Anderson 4436050000
Steven Pierre 4322400000
Tristan Marshall 4331401100
Garret Leigertwood 305900000
Najima Burgin 3319101000
Aaron Jackson 201800000
Andrew Johnson 2217800000
Cornelius Stewart 2218010000
Garwin Davis 2218000001
Joseph Douglas 2218000000
Kevin Francis 2216800100
Kyle Edwards 2110910000
Lemus Christopher 2218000000
Micah Joseph 217111000
Nigel Charles 2218000000
Saviola Blake 2110000000
Sherwyn Alexander 2214300000
Addeen Charles 10100000
Azinho Solomon 116700000
Chad Haynes 102300000
Gavin Browne 102900000
Jequan Adams 101200000
Jomarie Lynch 114600100
Milton Joseph 10200000
Nazir McBurnette 10200000
Oryan Velox 116800000
Tevin Thompson 119000000

Updated automatically from match data. A goalkeeper's clean sheet needs 60 minutes on the pitch without conceding.