Skip to content
My Football Facts

Saint Kitts and Nevis

FIFA World Cup Qualification 2026 CONCACAF 1-2

Season so far

Played
4
Won
1
Drawn
0
Lost
3
Goals
5-13

Results

DateOpponentH/AScore
10 Jun 2025 Grenada H L 2-3
7 Jun 2025 Trinidad and Tobago A L 2-6
11 Jun 2024 Bahamas H W 1-0
7 Jun 2024 Costa Rica A L 0-4

Squad stats

Player AppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRedClean sheets
Gvaune Amory 4323110000
Julani Archibald 4436000001
Mervin Lewis 4429200200
Nequan Browne 404900000
Romaine Sawyers 4434211000
Tyquan Terrell 4112900000
Yohannes Mitchum 4326300000
Andre Burley 3327000000
Kimaree Rogers 319600000
Lois Maynard 3327000200
Omari Sterling-James 3326500200
Ethan Bristow 2218010000
Harry Panayiotou 219700000
Jordan Bowery 2218000000
Ordell Flemming 2218000000
Tiquanny Williams 2218010000
Tyreece Simpson 2214911100
Tyrese Shade 2112100000
Akanye Samuel-Francis 10300000
Dennis Flemming 116400000
Diego Edwards 101300000
Dionis Stephens 101500000
Gabriel Vanterpool 10500000
Jameel Ible 119000100
Kejorn Wattley 102600000
Malique Roberts 119000000

Updated automatically from match data. A goalkeeper's clean sheet needs 60 minutes on the pitch without conceding.