Skip to content
Play MFF

PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022-23

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

Record

P 2 · W 0 D 0 L 0 · Goals 0-0

Top scorers UEFA Europa Conference League 2022-23

  1. 2Igor Thiago0 assists in 2 apps

Results

Squad UEFA Europa Conference League 2022-23

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Aslak Witry221020000
Bernard Tekpetey221190000
Claude Gonçalves20340000
Dominik Yankov20690000
Franco Russo222100010
Igor Plastun222100000
Igor Thiago221742000
Kiril Despodov221930210
Matías Tissera20360010
Nonato221410000
Pedro Naressi222100010
Sergio Padt222100010
Spas Delev20800000
Anton Nedyalkov111200000
Denny Gropper11900000
Jakub Piotrowski11970011
Pipa101080010
Show11840010

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.