Skip to content
Play MFF

NŠ Mura

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021-22

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

Record

P 6 · W 1 D 0 L 5 · Goals 5-14

Top scorers UEFA Europa Conference League 2021-22

  1. 2Amadej Marosa0 assists in 6 apps
  2. 1Tomi Horvat0 assists in 6 apps
  3. 1Ziga Kous0 assists in 6 apps
  4. 1Mitja Lotric0 assists in 5 apps

Results

Squad UEFA Europa Conference League 2021-22

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Amadej Marosa611862020
Klemen Sturm664810010
Nik Lorbek654270010
Tomi Horvat665001010
Zan Karnicnik665400100
Ziga Kous665251010
Alen Kozar542950020
Klemen Pucko543780000
Matko Obradovic554500010
Mitja Lotric532221000
Nardin Mulahusejnovic553400010
Samsondin Ouro501100000
Jan Gorenc443600010
Kai Cipot40310000
Matic Marusko443600010
Marin Karamarko332700020
Stanisa Mandic311030000
Tio Cipot30900010
Mihael Klepac21490000
Ziga Skoflek211060000
Luka Bobicanec10170000
Marko Zalokar11900000
Tilen Scernjavic1080000
Zan Bucek1020000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.