Skip to content
Play MFF

Maccabi Haifa

UEFA Europa League 2023-24

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

Record

P 6 · W 1 D 2 L 3 · Goals 3-9

Top scorers UEFA Europa League 2023-24

  1. 1Dean David0 assists in 6 apps
  2. 1Abdoulaye Seck0 assists in 5 apps
  3. 1Tjaronn Chery0 assists in 4 apps

Results

Squad UEFA Europa League 2023-24

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Anan Khalaili643610010
Dean David653931000
Frantzdy Pierrot643560010
Mahmoud Jaber633890010
Show664180020
Abdoulaye Seck554501000
Ali Mohamed532150010
Daniel Sundgren553770020
Lior Refaelov522320120
Lorenco Simic543490020
Pierre Cornud543790230
Sharif Kaiuf554500000
Ilay Hajaj432450010
Suf Podgoreanu41990000
Tjaronn Chery432661010
Goni Naor30720010
Maor Kandil322080020
Rami Gershon332700000
Dia Saba211120010
Erik Shuranov21550000
Hamza Shibli2090000
Ilay Feingold20730000
Itamar Nitzan11900000
Shon Goldberg11720000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.