Skip to content
Play MFF

Luxembourg

FIFA World Cup Qualification 2026 UEFA

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

Record

P 6 · W 0 D 0 L 6 · Goals 1-13

Top scorers FIFA World Cup Qualification 2026 UEFA

  1. 1Aiman Dardari0 assists in 6 apps

Results

Squad FIFA World Cup Qualification 2026 UEFA

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Aiman Dardari664731000
Anthony Moris665400010
Laurent Jans665400010
Leandro Barreiro665400020
Mathias Olesen664710000
Danel Sinani554500040
Dirk Carlson553800001
Enes Mahmutovic543660010
Florian Bohnert553540020
Olivier Thill522130000
Seid Korac554260031
Tomás Cruz532560010
Christopher Martins443370010
Edvin Muratovic421480010
Sebastien Thill30240000
Alessio Curci20420010
Eldin Dzogovic2060000
Enzo dos Santos2010000
Marvin Martins211310000
Vahid Selimovic20280010
Yvandro Borges Sanches20450000
Eric Veiga10440000
Kenan Avdusinović10230000
Mica Pinto1080000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.