Skip to content
My Football Facts

Kyrgyzstan

FIFA World Cup Qualification 2026 AFC 1-2

Season so far

Played
6
Won
3
Drawn
2
Lost
1
Goals
13-7

Results

DateOpponentH/AScore
11 Jun 2024 Oman A D 1-1
6 Jun 2024 Malaysia H D 1-1
26 Mar 2024 Chinese Taipei H W 5-1
21 Mar 2024 Chinese Taipei A W 2-0
21 Nov 2023 Oman H W 1-0
16 Nov 2023 Malaysia A L 3-4

Squad stats

Player AppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRedClean sheets
Erzhan Tokotaev 6652600102
Joel Kojo 6434431000
Tamirlan Kozubaev 6654001100
Christian Brauzman 5437810000
Erbol Atabaev 5222601000
Ernist Batyrkanov 5222610000
Gulzhigit Alykulov 5537810100
Odilzhon Abdurakhmanov 5535310200
Alimardon Shukurov 4434600000
Beknaz Almazbekov 4110400000
Eldiyar Zarypbekov 4226211000
Kayrat Zhyrgalbek uulu 4434710000
Kimi Merk 405120000
Valeriy Kichin 4436011100
Amantur Shamurzaev 3217500000
Kai Merk 3220610000
Murolimzhon Akhmedov 3215201000
Aleksandr Mishchenko 2216500000
Bekzhan Sagynbaev 2218000000
Farkhat Musabekov 2215400000
Adil Kadyrzhanov 10000000
Atay Dzhumashev 104000000
Ayzar Akmatov 117200000
Bakhtiyar Duyshobekov 10600000
Ermek Kenzhebaev 102000000
Kutman Kadyrbekov 101400000
Magamed Uzdenov 119000000
Mirbek Akhmataliev 101800100
Nurbol Baktybekov 10500000
Nurdoolot Stalbekov 114700000
Ryskeldi Artykbaev 10300000
Said Datsiev 112400110
Suyuntbek Mamyraliev 114600000
Viktor Maier 101600000

Updated automatically from match data. A goalkeeper's clean sheet needs 60 minutes on the pitch without conceding.