Skip to content
My Football Facts

Indonesia

FIFA World Cup Qualification 2026 AFC 1-2

Season so far

Played
6
Won
3
Drawn
1
Lost
2
Goals
8-8

Results

DateOpponentH/AScore
11 Jun 2024 Philippines H W 2-0
6 Jun 2024 Iraq H L 0-2
26 Mar 2024 Vietnam A W 3-0
21 Mar 2024 Vietnam H W 1-0
21 Nov 2023 Philippines A D 1-1
16 Nov 2023 Iraq A L 1-5
17 Oct 2023 Brunei A W 6-0
12 Oct 2023 Brunei H W 6-0

Squad stats

Player AppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRedClean sheets
Rizky Ridho 8871030000
Asnawi Mangkualam 7545402200
Pratama Arhan 7124000000
Ricky Kambuaya 6324401100
Sandy Walsh 6429601200
Witan 6337511200
Egy Maulana Vikri 5116820000
Ernando Ari 5545000103
Hokky Caraka 5424021100
Rafael Struick 5436601100
Ramadhan Sananta 509640000
Shayne Pattynama 5429110000
Justin Hubner 4436000200
Marselino Ferdinan 4435800000
Nathan Tjoe-A-On 4428903100
Saddil Ramdani 4223612100
Yakob Sayuri 4113200000
Arkhan Fikri 306100000
Dendy Sulistyawan 3318300000
Dimas Drajad 3213530000
Elkan Baggott 3327000000
Ivar Jenner 3114200100
Jay Idzes 3327010100
Jordi Amat 3323900010
Ragnar Oratmangoen 3326410000
Thom Haye 3324510000
Marc Klok 2212200100
Nadeo Argawinata 2218000001
Rachmat Irianto 2218001000
Adam Alis 114600000
Adi Satryo 119000001
Calvin Verdonk 116700000
Edo Febriansyah 10000000
Fachruddin Aryanto 119000000

Updated automatically from match data. A goalkeeper's clean sheet needs 60 minutes on the pitch without conceding.