Skip to content
Play MFF

Hungary

UEFA EURO Cup 2024

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

Record

P 3 · W 1 D 0 L 2 · Goals 2-5

Top scorers UEFA EURO Cup 2024

  1. 1Barnabás Varga0 assists in 3 apps
  2. 1Kevin Csoboth0 assists in 2 apps

Results

Squad UEFA EURO Cup 2024

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
András Schäfer332700010
Barnabás Varga332511010
Bendegúz Bolla322060000
Dominik Szoboszlai332700100
Martin Ádám30410000
Milos Kerkez332410000
Márton Dárdai321750000
Péter Gulácsi332700000
Roland Sallai332670100
Willi Orbán332700010
Ádám Nagy321600000
Attila Fiola221800010
Attila Szalai21950010
Kevin Csoboth2071020
László Kleinheisler20490010
Zsolt Nagy20180000
Callum Styles11610010
Dániel Gazdag1030000
Endre Botka11900000
Ádám Lang11460000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.