Skip to content
Play MFF

Germany

UEFA EURO Cup 2021

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

Record

P 4 · W 1 D 1 L 2 · Goals 6-7

Top scorers UEFA EURO Cup 2021

  1. 2Kai Havertz0 assists in 4 apps
  2. 1Robin Gosens1 assists in 4 apps
  3. 1Leon Goretzka0 assists in 3 apps

Results

Squad UEFA EURO Cup 2021

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Antonio Rüdiger443600000
Joshua Kimmich443600110
Kai Havertz443042010
Leroy Sané411100010
Manuel Neuer443600000
Mats Hummels443320100
Matthias Ginter443460020
Robin Gosens443201110
Serge Gnabry432510000
Thomas Müller432930000
Toni Kroos443600000
Emre Can30340000
Ilkay Gündogan332220010
Leon Goretzka311381000
Timo Werner311070000
Jamal Musiala2080000
Kevin Volland20100000
Marcel Halstenberg10280000
Niklas Süle10170000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.