Skip to content
Play MFF

FC Zenit Saint Petersburg

UEFA Europa League 2021-22

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

Record

P 2 · W 0 D 0 L 0 · Goals 0-0

Top scorers UEFA Europa League 2021-22

  1. 1Artem Dzyuba0 assists in 2 apps
  2. 1Malcom0 assists in 2 apps

Results

Squad UEFA Europa League 2021-22

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Aleksandr Erokhin2080010
Andrey Mostovoy20480000
Artem Dzyuba221371000
Claudinho221550000
Danil Krugovoy211340010
Dmitriy Chistyakov221780000
Douglas Santos221800000
Ivan Sergeev20430000
Malcom221801000
Wendel221800100
Wilmar Barrios221800020
Yuri Alberto211090000
Aleksey Sutormin11860000
Daler Kuzyaev11900000
Daniil Odoevskiy11900000
Mikhail Kerzhakov11900000
Vyacheslav Karavaev11460100
Yaroslav Rakitskyi11460010

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.