Skip to content
Play MFF

FC Utrecht

Eredivisie 2024-25

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

League position

4th

P 34 · W 18 D 10 L 6 · Goals 62-45 · 64 pts

Top scorers Eredivisie 2024-25

  1. 8Paxten Aaronson4 assists in 33 apps
  2. 7Miguel Rodríguez2 assists in 22 apps
  3. 6Yoann Cathline6 assists in 25 apps
  4. 5Noah Ohio0 assists in 23 apps
  5. 4Sébastien Haller1 assists in 16 apps

Results

Squad Eredivisie 2024-25

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Souffian El Karouani34342,9752930
Nick Viergever33332,9523121
Paxten Aaronson33302,6928480
Jens Toornstra31161,3331400
Mike van der Hoorn31302,5603260
Vasilios Barkas31312,7900010
Siebe Horemans29262,3621410
Victor Jensen29101,0832310
David Min27161,2533020
Oscar Fraulo27191,7133330
Yoann Cathline25231,9576610
Noah Ohio2346645030
Miguel Rodríguez22151,2487250
Alonzo Engwanda21151,2670010
Zidane Iqbal18181,4611030
Adrian Blake1724553210
Matisse Didden1645080010
Sébastien Haller16151,2764100
Ole Romeny1287212020
Anthony Descotte953992000
Can Bozdogan943981120
Taylor Booth922540000
Miliano Jonathans832710000
Niklas Vesterlund886391210
Kolbeinn Finnsson501510000
Michael Brouwer432780000
Silas Andersen1000000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.