Skip to content
Play MFF

FC Flora

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021-22

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

Record

P 6 · W 1 D 2 L 3 · Goals 5-8

Top scorers UEFA Europa Conference League 2021-22

  1. 3Rauno Sappinen0 assists in 4 apps
  2. 1Sergei Zenjov1 assists in 6 apps
  3. 1Martin Miller0 assists in 6 apps

Results

Squad UEFA Europa Conference League 2021-22

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Henrik Ojamaa643690100
Ken Kallaste633090000
Konstantin Vassiljev654680010
Markus Poom664860100
Martin Miller622371000
Matvei Igonen665400000
Michael Lilander653850000
Märten Kuusk665400000
Rauno Alliku642930010
Sergei Zenjov665311130
Henrik Pürg543760010
Marco Lukka543800010
Markus Soomets554260010
Danil Kuraksin411100000
Rauno Sappinen432963010
Rocco Shein30240000
Kristo Hussar20780000
Markkus Seppik22920000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.