Skip to content
My Football Facts

Dominica

FIFA World Cup Qualification 2026 CONCACAF 1-2

Season so far

Played
4
Won
1
Drawn
0
Lost
3
Goals
5-14

Results

DateOpponentH/AScore
11 Jun 2025 Dominican Republic A L 0-5
4 Jun 2025 Virgin Islands H W 3-0
9 Jun 2024 Jamaica H L 2-3
6 Jun 2024 Guatemala A L 0-6

Squad stats

Player AppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRedClean sheets
Audel Laville 4326020100
Briel Thomas 4433401000
Eustace Marshall 4435301000
Fitz Jolly 4435600000
Keeyan Thomas 408901000
Travist Joseph 4433900100
Troy Jules 4434220000
Glenson Prince 3327000001
Javid George 3110010000
Chad Bertrand 2216300100
Erskim Williams 2218000000
Gylles Mitchell 2218000000
Julian Wade 2215300000
Marcus Bredas 2218000000
Mosiah Bonney 219700000
Nick Anthony 2218000000
Reon Cuffy 203500000
Cobin Paul 114600000
Donte Warrington 102100000
Jaylan Jno Ville 119000000
Jerome Burkard 119000000
Lyan Edwards 10400000
Malachai Bonney 116400000
Savio Anselm 101001000
Triston Sandy 101700000

Updated automatically from match data. A goalkeeper's clean sheet needs 60 minutes on the pitch without conceding.