Skip to content
Play MFF

Curaçao

FIFA World Cup Qualification 2026 CONCACAF 1-2

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

Record

P 4 · W 4 D 0 L 0 · Goals 15-2

Top scorers FIFA World Cup Qualification 2026 CONCACAF 1-2

  1. 5Gervane Kastaneer0 assists in 3 apps
  2. 3Rangelo Janga0 assists in 2 apps
  3. 2Juninho Bacuna0 assists in 4 apps
  4. 1Kenji Gorré3 assists in 4 apps
  5. 1Jearl Margaritha2 assists in 4 apps

Results

Squad FIFA World Cup Qualification 2026 CONCACAF 1-2

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Eloy Room443600000
Godfried Roemeratoe421640010
Jearl Margaritha432861200
Joshua Brenet443600200
Juninho Bacuna443212010
Juriën Gaari443510000
Kenji Gorré443401300
Sherel Floranus443490010
Brandley Kuwas31610000
Cuco Martina311100000
Gervane Kastaneer321235010
Kevin Felida30721000
Leandro Bacuna332700200
Jeremy Antonisse20281000
Jürgen Locadia20660100
Livano Comenencia221520100
Rangelo Janga221573000
Rayvien Rosario20550200
Roshon van Eijma221800000
Xander Severina21511000
Joshua Zimmerman10140000
Nathan Markelo11900000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.