Skip to content
Play MFF

CD Santa Clara

Primeira Liga 2026-27

League position

4th

P 8 · W 5 D 3 L 0 · Goals 12-4 · 18 pts

Top scorers Primeira Liga 2026-27

  1. 5Gonçalo Paciência1 assists in 8 apps
  2. 2Brenner0 assists in 6 apps
  3. 1José Tavares1 assists in 8 apps
  4. 1Vinícius Lopes1 assists in 8 apps
  5. 1Fernando0 assists in 8 apps

Results

Fixtures

Squad Primeira Liga 2026-27

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Fernando801411000
Gonçalo Paciência886085110
Guilherme Romão887200010
José Tavares886131110
Lucas França887200010
Pedro Ferreira887200020
Pedro Pacheco887200110
Tiago Ribeiro853871020
Vinícius Lopes885971120
Sérgio Conceição776170030
Brenner643422010
Dani Borges633130030
Sorriso642940121
Welinton Torrão601170100
Lucas Soares543650110
Diogo Calila443550100
Henrique Silva30320000
João Vasconcelos30471010
Léo Jacó20180000
Vitinho20460000
Afonso Duarte10270000
Fredy1050000
Hiago1090000
Rildo10110000
Sidney Lima11900000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.