Skip to content
My Football Facts

British Virgin Islands

FIFA World Cup Qualification 2026 CONCACAF 1-2

Season so far

Played
4
Won
0
Drawn
0
Lost
4
Goals
0-11

Results

DateOpponentH/AScore
7 Jun 2025 Jamaica H L 0-1
4 Jun 2025 Dominica A L 0-3
12 Jun 2024 Dominican Republic A L 0-4
8 Jun 2024 Guatemala H L 0-3
26 Mar 2024 Virgin Islands H D 0-0
22 Mar 2024 Virgin Islands A D 1-1

Squad stats

Player AppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRedClean sheets
Frankie Beckles 6657000101
Joshua Bertie 6441900000
Kristian Javier 6537600100
Robert Green 6230000100
T`Sharne Gallimore 6655400000
Troy Caesar 6446700000
Tyler Forbes 6648000000
Hugo Liziário 5013910000
Jerry Wiltshire 5548000000
Luka Chalwell 5544600200
Johari Lacey 4318500000
Justin Smith 4317600000
Miguel Marshall 4332000000
Taylor Scarff 4439000000
Carson Price 3115000000
Jaden Abrams 3317900200
Adrian Padilla 201600000
Ikyjah Williams 202900000
Jake Forbes 219000100
Javaun Splatt 2218000100
Joel Mars 2214000000
Alejandro Santos 10700000
Azarni Callwood 103500000
Momchil Yordanov 114600000
T`Khoy Morton 10600000

Updated automatically from match data. A goalkeeper's clean sheet needs 60 minutes on the pitch without conceding.