Skip to content
My Football Facts

Bermuda

FIFA World Cup Qualification 2026 CONCACAF 1-2

Season so far

Played
4
Won
2
Drawn
1
Lost
1
Goals
9-8

Results

DateOpponentH/AScore
10 Jun 2025 Cuba A W 2-1
5 Jun 2025 Cayman Islands H W 5-0
10 Jun 2024 Honduras H L 1-6
5 Jun 2024 Antigua and Barbuda A D 1-1

Squad stats

Player AppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRedClean sheets
Dale Eve 4436000001
Djair Parfitt 4432821100
Keziah Martin 4431600000
Kole Hall 4427510000
Ne-Jai Tucker 4330001000
Sachiel Ming 406610100
Zeiko Lewis 4325421200
Harry Twite 3327000000
J`Nai Butterfield-Steede 3220400000
Roger Lee 319900200
Aundè Todd 217800000
Dante Leverock 2218000000
Deniche Hill 2215000000
Jai Bean 204600000
Julian Carpenter 2218010000
Kane Crichlow 2215601000
Luke Robinson 2218000100
Reece Jones 2216700000
Reggie Lambe 203820000
Willie Clemons 2218000000
Daion Swan-Desilva 101000000
Eusebio Blankendal 101300000
Knory Scott 10900000
Rahzir Jones 102400000
Remy Coddington 115900000
Tokia Russell 101800000

Updated automatically from match data. A goalkeeper's clean sheet needs 60 minutes on the pitch without conceding.