Skip to content
My Football Facts

Aruba

FIFA World Cup Qualification 2026 CONCACAF 1-2

Season so far

Played
4
Won
0
Drawn
2
Lost
2
Goals
3-10

Results

DateOpponentH/AScore
7 Jun 2025 Haiti H L 0-5
4 Jun 2025 Barbados A D 1-1
11 Jun 2024 Saint Lucia A D 2-2
9 Jun 2024 Curaçao H L 0-2

Squad stats

Player AppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRedClean sheets
Diederick Luydens 4430610100
Kymani Nedd 4428300000
Matthew Lentink 4436000100
Nickenson Paul 4222900100
Rovien Ostiana 4218400100
Terence Groothusen 4428600000
Walter Bennett 4436010100
Benjamin Maria 306400000
Carlos Rua 3321800000
Isaï Marselia 3218810000
Alljereau Mercera 2214800000
Dimaggio Senchi 2216900100
Edhyon Hersilia 205100100
Fernando Lewis 2218000200
Javier Jiménez 205800000
Jaybriën Romano 203600000
Jayden Kruydenhof 205400000
Jillroy Ruiz 2218001000
Jonathan Richard 2218000000
Sandro Staal 2218000000
Ashton Charles 10200000
Bradley Martis 116500000
Darryl Bäly 119000000
Ezekiel Frans 101100000
Jeremy van Uunen 101200000
Tyron Perret Gentil 116601000

Updated automatically from match data. A goalkeeper's clean sheet needs 60 minutes on the pitch without conceding.