London Premier league 2017-18

Premier League London Derbies Season 2017-18

Results, fixtures & table of all the matches played between the six London Premier League clubs during 2017-18. Also includes an All-Time Premier League Derbies Table from 1992 to 2018. For the purposes of this table, a club is considered to be in London if it is located inside the M25 London Orbital Motorway.

Premier League London Derbies Season 2017-18

 width=

 width=

 width=

 width=

 width=

West Ham United Badge

Arsenal

Small Premier League Badge

2 – 24 – 12 – 03 – 04 – 1
Chelsea0 – 0

Small Premier League Badge

2 – 11 – 34 – 21 – 1
Crystal Palace2 – 32 – 1

Small Premier League Badge

1 – 02 – 12 – 2
Tottenham Hotspur1 – 01 – 21 – 0

Small Premier League Badge

2 – 01 – 1
Watford2 – 14 – 10 – 01 – 1

Small Premier League Badge

2 – 0
West Ham United0 – 01 – 01 – 12 – 32 – 0

Small Premier League Badge

Premier League London Derbies Table 2017-18

ClubPWDLFAGDPtsPPG
Tottenham Hotspur106221495202.00
Arsenal1053219910181.80
Chelsea103341417-3121.20
West Ham United102531114-3111.10
Watford103251216-4111.10
Crystal Palace102351116-590.90

All-Time Premier League London Derbies 1992-93 to 2017-18

#ClubPWDLFAGDPPGPoints
1

Arsenal Results

Arsenal24813065534232451781.835455
2

Chelsea Results

Chelsea24812668544112491621.798446
3

Tottenham Results

Tottenham Hotspur24889758433532781.379342
4

West Ham United Results

West Ham United202664898242328-861.218246
5

Fulham Results

Fulham120253461123196-730.908109
6

 width=

Wimbledon FC8025223393115-221.21397
7

Charlton

Charlton Athletic9222224885144-590.95788
8

QPR Results

Queens Park Rangers7823173892129-371.10386
9

Crystal Palace Results

Crystal Palace701720336792-251.01471
10

Watford Results

Watford52913305197-460.76940

Correct to 30th April 2018

Online Betting Site Betway
Archives
Back To Top