Isthmian League Results

Isthmian Football League 2019-20

HomeEngland FootballNon-League

 Tables for all three Divisions of the Isthmian League 2019-20: Premier League, Division One North & Division, South Central Division and South East Division.

Pos Isthmian Premier Division Pts
1

Worthing

Worthing 71
2

Cray Wanderers 64
3

 width=

Carshalton Athletic 63
4

Hornchurch 62
5

Folkestone Invicta

Folkestone Invicta 62
6

Horsham

Horsham 57
7

Enfield Town 56
8

Bognor Regis Town

Bognor Regis Town 53
9

Leatherhead

Leatherhead 52
10

KINGSTONIAN

Kingstonian 47
11

East Thurrock United 46
12

Margate 43
13

Potters Bar Town

Potters Bar Town 41
14

Bowers & Pitsea

Bowers & Pitsea 40
15

Haringey Borough

Haringey Borough 39
16

Lewes 31
17

Bishop's Stortford

Bishop's Stortford 28
18

Cheshunt 27
19

Corinthian-Casuals

Corinthian-Casuals 26
20

Wingate & Finchley 25
21

Merstham

Merstham 25
22

Brightlingsea Regent

Brightlingsea Regent 25
Pos Isthmian Northern Division Pts
1

Maldon & Tiptree 65
2

 width=

Bury Town 52
3

Aveley 51
4

Heybridge Swifts 51
5

Tilbury

Tilbury 50
6

Coggeshall Town

Coggeshall Town 46
7

Great Wakering Rovers

Great Wakering Rovers 43
8

Dereham Town

Dereham Town 41
9

Cambridge City 39
10

Canvey Island 38
11

Sudbury Town

AFC Sudbury 37
12

Histon 36
13

Soham Town Rangers

Soham Town Rangers 34
14

Grays Athletic 31
15

Witham Town 29
16 Hullbridge Sports 28
17

Brentwood

Brentwood Town 27
18

Felixstowe & Walton United badge

Felixstowe & Walton United 25
19

Romford

Romford 24
20

basildon united

Basildon United 23
*tranferred to South Central Division
Pos IsthmianSouth Central Team
1

Ware

Ware 64
2

Hanwell Town

Hanwell Town 58
3

Uxbridge

Uxbridge 55
4

Chertsey Town

Chertsey Town 52
5

Westfield FC

Westfield 52
6

Bracknell Town

Bracknell Town 50
7

Waltham Abbey

Waltham Abbey 50
8

ooting & Mitcham United

Tooting & Mitcham United 47
9

Barking

Barking 46
10

Chipstead

Chipstead 45
11

Marlow

Marlow 43
12

bedfont sports

Bedfont Sports 39
13

Chalfont St Peter

Chalfont St Peter 37
14

Harlow Town

Harlow Town 34
15

South Park

South Park 27
16

Hertford Town

Hertford Town 22
17

Ashford Town

Ashford Town 20
18

Northwood

Northwood 20
19

FC Romania

FC Romania 16
20

Staines Town 14
Pos Isthmian South East Team
1

Hastings United 62
2

Ashford United

Ashford United 59
3

cray valley paper mills

Cray Valley Paper Mills 57
4

Whitehawk 56
5

Herne Bay

Herne Bay 51
6

Chichester City

Chichester City 45
7

Whyteleafe

Whyteleafe 45
8

VCD Athletic

VCD Athletic 42
9

Phoenix Sports

Phoenix Sports 41
10

Sevenoaks Town

Sevenoaks Town 41
11

Hythe Town 40
12

Haywards Heath Town

Haywards Heath Town 39
13

Guernsey

Guernsey 36
14

Whitstable Town

Whitstable Town 35
15

Burgess Hill Town

Burgess Hill Town 31
16

Sittingbourne

Sittingbourne 28
17

Faversham Town 28
18

Ramsgate

Ramsgate 20
19

Three Bridges

Three Bridges 18
20

East Grinstead Town

East Grinstead Town 10

ADVERTISEMENT
Online Betting Site Betway
Archives
Back To Top