London Derbies

Premier League London Derbies Season 2013-14

Results, fixtures & table of all the matches played between the six London Premier League clubs in 2013-14.
Also includes an All-Time Premier League Derbies Table from 1992 to 2014

Premier League London Derbies Results 2013-14

Premier League Results

 

 

 

 

 

 

West Ham United Badge

Arsenal0 – 02 – 02 – 01 – 03 – 1
Chelsea6 – 02 – 12 – 04 – 00 – 0
Crystal Palace0 – 21 – 01 – 40 – 11 – 0
Fulham1 – 31 – 32 – 21 – 22 – 1
Tottenham Hotspur0 – 11 – 12 – 03 – 10 – 3
West Ham United1 – 30 – 30 – 13 – 02 – 0,

Premier League London Derbies Table 2013-14

ClubPWDLFAGDPPGPts
Arsenal1081117982.525.00
Chelsea10631214172.121.00
Tottenham Hotspur10415914-51.313.00
West Ham United103161113-2110.00
Crystal Palace10316715-8110.00
Fulham102171222-100.77.00

All Time Premier League London Derbies Table 2013-14

#ClubPWDLFAGDPPGPoints
1

Arsenal Results

Arsenal20410755423461971491.843376
2

Chelsea Results

Chelsea20410259433421981441.789365
3

Tottenham Results

Tottenham Hotspur204646377260287-271.265258
4

West Ham United Results

West Ham United168523680186260-741.161195
5

Fulham Results

Fulham118253261120193-730.915108
6

 width=

Wimbledon7823223385113-281.16791
7

Charlton

Charlton Athletic7623153890127-371.10584
8

QPR Results

Queens Park Rangers601718256174-131.15069
9

Crystal Palace Results

Crystal Palace521214264586-410.96250

Share
Online Betting Site Betway
Archives
Back To Top