Isthmian Football League Champions  1905-06 to 2014-15 (100 Seasons)  
  Year Champions   Year Champions   Year Champions   Isthmian League 2014-15  
  1905-06   London Caledonians   1949-50   Leytonstone   1983-84   Harrow Borough   1   Maidstone United 98
1906-07   Ilford   1950-51   Leytonstone   1984-85   Sutton United   2   Hendon 95  
  1907-08   London Caledonians   1951-52   Leytonstone   1985-86   Sutton United   3   Margate 85  
  1908-09 Bromley   1952-53   Walthamstow Avenue   1986-87   Wycombe Wanderers   4   Dulwich Hamlet 76  
  1909-10   Bromley   1953-54   Bromley   1987-88   Yeovil Town   5   Metropolitan Police 75  
1910-11   Clapton   1954-55   Walthamstow Avenue   1988-89   Leytonstone/Ilford   6   Grays Athletic 74  
  1911-12   London Caledonians   1955-56   Wycombe Wanderers   1989-90   Slough Town   7   Enfield Town 73  
  1912-13   London Caledonians   1956-57   Wycombe Wanderers   1990-91   Redbridge Forest   8   Billericay Town 68  
  1913-14   London Caledonians   1957-58   Tooting & Mitcham United   1991-92   Woking   9   Leiston 67  
1919   Leytonstone   1958-59   Wimbledon   1992-93   Chesham United   10   Leatherhead 67  
1919-20   Dulwich Hamlet   1959-60   Tooting & Mitcham United   1993-94   Stevenage Borough   11   Kingstonian 67  
  1920-21   Ilford   1960-61   Bromley   1994-95   Enfield   12   Wingate & Finchley 67  
  1921-22   Ilford   1961-62   Wimbledon   1995-96   Hayes   13   East Thurrock United 66  
  1922-23   Clapton   1962-63   Wimbledon   1996-97   Yeovil Town   14   Bognor Regis Town 63  
1923-24   St Albans City   1963-64   Wimbledon   1997-98   Kingstonian   15   Hampton & Richmond 57  
  1924-25   London Caledonians   1964-65   Hendon   1998-99   Sutton United   16   Harrow Borough 53  
  1925-26   Dulwich Hamlet   1965-66   Leytonstone   1999-2000   Dagenham & Redbridge   17   Canvey Island 53  
  1926-27   St Albans City   1966-67   Sutton United   2000-01   Farnborough Town   18   VCD Athletic 53  
  1927-28   St Albans City   1967-68   Enfield   2001-02   Gravesend & Northfleet   19   Lewes 53  
1928-29   Nunhead   1968-69   Enfield   2002-03   Aldershot Town   20   Tonbridge Angels 52  
  1929-30   Nunhead   1969-70   Enfield   2003-04   Canvey Island   21 Peacehaven & Telscombe 48  
1930-31   Wimbledon   1970-71   Wycombe Wanderers   2004-05   Yeading   22   Witham Town 42  
  1931-32   Wimbledon   1971-72   Wycombe Wanderers   2005-06   Braintree Town   23   AFC Hornchurch 40  
  1932-33   Dulwich Hamlet   1972-73   Hendon   2006-07   Hampton & Richmond Borough   24   Bury Town 32  
1933-34   Kingstonian   1973-74   Wycombe Wanderers   2007-08   Chelmsford City        
  1934-35   Wimbledon   1974-75   Wycombe Wanderers   2008-09   Dover Athletic            
  1935-36   Wimbledon   1975-76   Enfield   2009-10   Dartford            
  1936-37   Kingstonian   1976-77   Enfield   2010-11   Sutton United            
  1937-38   Leytonstone   1977-78   Enfield   2011-12   Billericay Town            
  1938-39   Leytonstone   1978-79   Barking   2012-13   Whitehawk (Brighton City)            
1945-46   Walthamstow Avenue   1979-80   Enfield   2013-14   Wealdstone            
  1946-47   Leytonstone   1980-81   Slough Town   2014-15   Maidstone United            
  1947-48   Leytonstone   1981-82   Leytonstone & Ilford   2015-16                
  1948-49   Dulwich Hamlet   1982-83   Wycombe Wanderers   2016-17