UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE      2014-15      FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND  
  Nat Team 1 Leg 1 Leg 2 Nat Team 2 Agg   Nat Team 1 Leg 1 Leg 2 Nat Team 2 Agg  
      Sioni Bolnisi 2–3  2–1     Flamurtari Vlorë  4–4       Pyunik 1–4  0–2     Astana  1–6   
      Tiraspol 2–3  1–3     Inter Baku  3–6        Rudar Velenje 1–1  1–1     Laçi  2–2  
      Hibernians 2–4  0–5     Spartak Trnava  2–9        Differdange 03 1–0  1–3     Atlantas  2–3   
      Čukarički 4–0  0–0     Sant Julià  4–0       VPS 2–1  0–2     Brommapojkarna  2–3   
      Čelik Nikšić 0–5  0–4     Koper  0–9       B36 Tórshavn 1–2  1–1     Linfield  2–3   
      Turnovo 0–1  1–3     Chikhura Sachkhere  1–4        Fram Reykjavík 0–1  2–2     Nõmme Kalju  2–3   
      Shirak 1–2  0–4     Shakhter Karagandy  1–6        Rosenborg 4–0  2–0     Jelgava  6–0   
      Gabala 0–2  0–3     Široki Brijeg  0–5        Derry City 4–0  5–0     Aberystwyth Town  9–0   
      Diósgyőr 2–1  4–1     Birkirkara  6–2        Aberdeen 5–0  3–0     Daugava Rīga  8–0   
      Vaduz 3–0  1–0     College Europa  4–0        Santos Tartu 0–7  1–6     Tromsø  1–13   
      Veris Chișinău 0–0  0–3     Litex Lovech  0–3        Crusaders 3–1  2–1     Ekranas  5–2   
      UE Santa Coloma 0–3  0–2     Metalurg Skopje  0–5        Stjarnan 4–0  4–0     Bangor City  8–0   
      Kairat 1–0  0–0     Kukësi  1–0        Jeunesse Esch 0–2  1–3     Dundalk  1–5   
      Folgore 1–2  0–3     Budućnost Podgorica  1–5        MYPA 1–0  0–0     ÍF  1–0   
      RNK Split 2–0  1–1     Mika  3–1        FH 3–0  3–2     Glenavon  6–2   
      Botev Plovdiv 4–0  2–0     Libertas  6–0        Sillamäe Kalev 2–1  2–3     Honka  4–4  
      Željezničar 0–0  1–0     Lovćen Cetinje  1–0       Banga Gargždai 0–0  0–4     Sligo Rovers  0–4   
      Shkëndija 2–1  0–2     Zimbru Chișinău  2–3        Víkingur 2–1  1–1     Daugava Daugavpils  3–2   
      Sliema Wanderers 1–1  1–2     Ferencváros  2–3        IFK Göteborg 0–0  2–0     Fola Esch  2–0   
                          Airbus UK Broughton 1–1  1–2     Haugesund  2–3  
                                       
  UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE      2014-15      SECOND QUALIFYING ROUND  
  Nat Team 1 Leg 1 Leg 2 Nat Team 2 Agg   Nat Team 1 Leg 1 Leg 2 Nat Team 2 Agg  
      Győr 0–3  1–0     IFK Göteborg  1–3        Budućnost Podgorica 0–2  0–0     Omonia  0–2   
      Molde 4–1  1–1     Gorica  5–2        Mladá Boleslav 2–1  4–0     Široki Brijeg  6–1 
      Metalurg Skopje 0–0  2–2     Željezničar  2–2       Luzern 1–1  1–1     St. Johnstone  (4-5p)   
      Nõmme Kalju 1–0  0–3     Lech Poznań  1–3        Laçi 0–3  1–2     Zorya Luhansk  1–5   
      Dinamo Minsk 3–0  0–0     MYPA  3–0        Rosenborg 1–2  3–1     Sligo Rovers  4–3   
      Neman Grodno 1–1  0–2     FH  1–3        Atlantas 0–0  0–3     Shakhter Karagandy  0–3   
      RNK Split 2–1  0–0     Hapoel Be'er Sheva  2–1       Sarajevo 0–1  3–1     Haugesund  3–2   
      Košice 0–1  0–3     Slovan Liberec  0–4       Zulte Waregem 2–1  3–1     Zawisza Bydgoszcz  5–2   
      Víkingur 0–0  2–1     Tromsø  2–1        Sillamäe Kalev 0–4  0–5     Krasnodar  0–9   
      Petrolul Ploiești 2–0  3–1     Flamurtari Vlorë  5–1        CSKA Sofia 1–1  0–0     Zimbru Chișinău  1–1  
      Čukarički 0–4  2–1     Grödig  2–5        Derry City 0–1  1–5     Shakhtyor Salihorsk  1–6   
      CFR Cluj 0–0  1–0     Jagodina  1–0        Ruch Chorzów 3–2  0–0     Vaduz  3–2   
      Motherwell 2–2  2–3     Stjarnan  4–5        Astana 3–0  0–1     Hapoel Tel Aviv  3–1  
      Zestafoni 0–0  0–3     Spartak Trnava  0–3       Trenčín 4–0  0–3     Vojvodina  4–3   
    Brommapojkarna 4–0  1–1     Crusaders  5–1       Litex Lovech 0–2  2–1     Diósgyőr  2–3   
      Aberdeen 0–0  2–1     Groningen  2–1        Botev Plovdiv 2–1  0–2     St. Pölten  2–3   
      Bursaspor 0–0  0–0     Chikhura Sachkhere  (1-4p)        RoPS 1–1  2–4     Asteras Tripoli  3–5  
      Neftchi Baku 1–2  2–0     Koper  3–2        Dundalk 0–2  2–1     Hajduk Split  2–3  
      Linfield 1–0  0–2     AIK  1–2        Kairat 1–1  0–1     Esbjerg  1–2   
      Rijeka 1–0  2–1     Ferencváros  3–1        Elfsborg 0–1  1–0     Inter Baku  (4-3p)   
                                       
  UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE      2014-15      THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND  
  Nat Team 1 Leg 1 Leg 2 Nat Team 2 Agg   Nat Team 1 Leg 1 Leg 2 Nat Team 2 Agg  
      Karabükspor 0–0  1–1     Rosenborg  1–1       Astana 1–1  3–0     AIK  4–1   
      RNK Split 2–0  0–0     Chornomorets Odesa  2–0       Zulte Waregem 2–5  2–2     Shakhtyor Salihorsk  4–7   
      St. Johnstone 1–2  1–1     Spartak Trnava  2–3        Grödig 1–2  1–0     Zimbru Chișinău  2–2  
      Mainz 05 1–0  1–3     Asteras Tripoli  2–3        Astra Giurgiu 3–0  3–2     Slovan Liberec  6–2   
      Diósgyőr 1–5  0–3     Krasnodar  1–8        Ruch Chorzów 0–0  2–2     Esbjerg  2–2  
      Mladá Boleslav 1–4  1–2     Lyon  2–6        Dynamo Moscow 1–1  2–1     Ironi Kiryat Shmona  3–2   
      Trenčín 0–0  1–2     Hull City  1–2        Young Boys 1–0  2–0     Ermis Aradippou  3–0   
      Omonia 3–0  1–0     Metalurg Skopje  4–0        Elfsborg 4–1  1–2     FH  5–3   
      Brommapojkarna 0–3  0–4     Torino  0–7       Petrolul Ploiești 1–1  4–1     Viktoria Plzeň  5–2   
      PSV Eindhoven 1–0  3–2     St. Pölten  4–2        Víkingur 1–5  0–4     Rijeka  1–9   
      Stjarnan 1–0  0–0     Lech Poznań  1–0        Dinamo Minsk 1–0  2–0     CFR Cluj  3–0   
      Zorya Luhansk 1–1  2–1     Molde  3–2        Neftchi Baku 0–0  3–2     Chikhura Sachkhere  3–2   
      Sarajevo 1–2  3–1     Atromitos  4–3        IFK Göteborg 0–1  0–0     Rio Ave  0–1   
      Real Sociedad 2–0  3–2     Aberdeen  5–2        Club Brugge 3–0  2–0     Brøndby  5–0   
                          Shakhter Karagandy 4–2  0–3     Hajduk Split  4–5   
                                         
  UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE      2014-15      PLAY-OFF ROUND  
  Nat Team 1 Leg 1 Leg 2 Nat Team 2 Agg   Nat Team 1 Leg 1 Leg 2 Nat Team 2 Agg  
      Sarajevo 2–3  0–7     Borussia Mönchengladbach  2–10        RNK Split 0–0  0–1     Torino  0–1   
      Apollon Limassol 1–1  4–1     Lokomotiv Moscow  5–2        Dynamo Moscow 2–2  2–1     Omonia  4–3  
      Astana 0–3  0–4     Villarreal  0–7        Aktobe 0–1  0–2     Legia Warsaw  0–3   
      Young Boys 3–1  0–0     Debrecen  3–1        Lyon 1–2  1–0     Astra Giurgiu  2–2  
      PEC Zwolle 1–1  1–3     Sparta Prague  2–4        Lokeren 1–0  1–2     Hull City  2–2  
      Spartak Trnava 1–3  1–1     Zürich  2–4        Partizan 3–2  2–1     Neftchi Baku  5–3  
      Asteras Tripoli 2–0  1–3     Maccabi Tel Aviv  3–3       Ruch Chorzów 0–0  0–1     Metalist Kharkiv  0–1   
      AEL Limassol 1–2  0–3     Tottenham Hotspur  1–5        Elfsborg 2–1  0–1     Rio Ave  2–2  
      Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2–1  0–0     Hajduk Split  2–1        PSV Eindhoven 1–0  2–0     Shakhtyor Salihorsk  3–0   
      Dinamo Minsk 2–0  3–2     Nacional  5–2        Karabükspor 1–0  0–1     Saint-Étienne  (3-4p)   
      Qarabağ 0–0  1–1     Twente  1–1       Stjarnan 0–3  0–6     Internazionale  0–9   
      Petrolul Ploiești 1–3  1–2     Dinamo Zagreb  2–5        Panathinaikos 4–1  2–1     Midtjylland  6–2   
      HJK 2–1  3–3     Rapid Wien  5–4        Zorya Luhansk 1–1  3–4     Feyenoord  4–5  
      Trabzonspor 2–0  0–0     Rostov  2–0        Grasshoppers 1–2  0–1     Club Brugge  1–3   
      Zimbru Chișinău 1–0  0–4     PAOK  1–4        Real Sociedad 1–0  0–3     Krasnodar  1–3   
                          Rijeka 1–0  3–0     Sheriff Tiraspol  4–0   
                                         
  UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE      2014-15      GROUP STAGE  
  The 31 clubs who qualified from the Play-Off Round were joined by 7 clubs who had automatically qualified for the Group Stage & 10 clubs who lost the Champions League Play-Offs  
  The 48 clubs were split into 12 Groups of four teams with the top two teams progressing to the Knock-Out Phase.  
                                         
                   Group A                      Group B                      Group C                      Group D        
      Villarreal         Copenhagen         Tottenham Hotspur         Red Bull Salzburg    
      Borussia Mönchengladbach         Club Brugge         Beşiktaş         Celtic    
      Zürich         Torino         Partizan         Dinamo Zagreb    
      Apollon Limassol         HJK         Asteras Tripoli         Astra Giurgiu    
                                         
                   Group E                      Group F                      Group G                      Group H    
      PSV Eindhoven         Internazionale         Sevilla         Lille    
      Panathinaikos         Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk         Standard Liège         Wolfsburg    
      Estoril         Saint-Étienne         Feyenoord         Everton    
      Dynamo Moscow         Qarabağ         Rijeka         Krasnodar    
                                         
                   Group I                      Group J                      Group K                      Group L    
      Napoli         Dynamo Kyiv         Fiorentina         Metalist Kharkiv    
      Sparta Prague         Steaua București         PAOK         Trabzonspor    
      Young Boys         Rio Ave         Guingamp         Legia Warsaw    
      Slovan Bratislava         AaB         Dinamo Minsk         Lokeren    
                                         
  Group A   Group B   Group C   Group D  
  Borussia Mönchengladbach 12   Club Brugge 12   Beşiktaş 12   Red Bull Salzburg 16  
  Villarreal 11   Torino 11   Tottenham Hotspur 11   Celtic 8  
  Zürich 7   HJK 6   Asteras Tripoli 6   Dinamo Zagreb 6  
  Appollon Limassol 3   Copenhagen 4   Partizan Belgrade 2   Astra Giurgiu 4  
  Borussia Mönchengladbach 1-1 Villarreal   Club Brugge 0-0 Torino   Partizan 0-0 Tottenham Hotspur   Red Bull Salzburg 2-2 Celtic  
  Apollon Limassol 3-2 Zürich   Copenhagen 2-0 HJK       Beşiktaş 1-1 Asteras Tripoli     Dinamo Zagreb 5-1 Astra Giurgiu  
  Zürich 1-1 Borussia Mönchengladbach   HJK 0-3 Club Brugge   Asteras Tripoli 2-0 Partizan   Astra Giurgiu 1-2 Red Bull Salzburg  
  Villarreal 4-0 Apollon Limassol   Torino 1-0 Copenhagen   Tottenham Hotspur 1-1 Beşiktaş   Celtic 1-0 Dinamo Zagreb  
  Villarreal 4-1 Zürich   Torino 2-0 HJK   Tottenham Hotspur 5-1 Asteras Tripoli   Celtic 2-1 Astra Giurgiu  
  Borussia Mönchengladbach 5-0 Apollon   Club Brugge 1-1 Copenhagen   Partizan 0-4 Beşiktaş   Red Bull Salzburg 4-2 Dinamo Zagreb  
  Zürich 3-2 Villarreal   HJK 2-1 Torino   Asteras Tripoli 1-2 Tottenham Hotspur   Astra Giurgiu 1-1 Celtic  
  Apollon 0-2 Borussia Mönchengladbach   Copenhagen 0-4 Club Brugge   Beşiktaş 2-1 Partizan   Dinamo Zagreb 1-5 Red Bull Salzburg  
  Villarreal 2-2 Borussia Mönchengladbach   Torino 0-0 Club Brugge   Tottenham Hotspur 1-0 Partizan   Celtic 1-3 Red Bull Salzburg  
  Zürich 3-1 Apollon Limassol   HJK 2-1 Copenhagen   Asteras Tripoli 2-2 Beşiktaş   Astra Giurgiu 1-0 Dinamo Zagreb  
  Borussia Mönchengladbach 3-0 Zürich   Club Brugge 2-1 HJK   Partizan 0-0 Asteras Tripoli   Red Bull Salzburg 5-1 Astra Giurgiu  
  Apollon Limassol 0-2 Villarreal   Copenhagen 1-5 Torino   Beşiktaş 1-0 Tottenham Hotspur   Dinamo Zagreb 4-3 Celtic  
                                         
  Group E   Group F   Group G   Group H  
  Dynamo Moscow 18   Internazionale 12   Feyenoord 12   Everton 11  
  PSV Eindhoven 8   Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 7   Sevilla 11   Wolfsburg 10  
  Estoril 5   Qarabağ 6   Rijeka 7   Krasnodar 6  
  Panathinaikos 2   Saint-Étienne 5   Standard Liège 4   Lille 4  
  PSV Eindhoven 1-0 Estoril   Qarabağ 0-0 Saint-Étienne   Standard Liège 2-0 Rijeka   Lille 1-1 Krasnodar  
  Panathinaikos 1-2 Dynamo Moscow   Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0-1 Internazionale   Sevilla 2-0 Feyenoord   Everton 4-1 Wolfsburg  
  Dynamo Moscow 1-0 PSV Eindhoven   Saint-Étienne 0-0 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk   Feyenoord 2-1 Standard Liège   Krasnodar 1-1 Everton  
  Estoril 2-0 Panathinaikos   Internazionale 2-0 Qarabağ   Rijeka 2-2 Sevilla   Wolfsburg 1-1 Lille  
  Estoril 1-2 Dynamo Moscow   Internazionale 0-0 Saint-Étienne   Rijeka 3-1 Feyenoord   Krasnodar 2-4 Wolfsburg  
  PSV Eindhoven 1-1 Panathinaikos   Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0-1 Qarabağ   Standard Liège 0-0 Sevilla   Lille 0-0 Everton  
  Dynamo Moscow 1-0 Estoril   Qarabağ 1-2 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk   Feyenoord 2-0 Rijeka   Wolfsburg 5-1 Krasnodar  
  Panathinaikos 2-3 PSV Eindhoven   Saint-Étienne 1-1 Internazionale   Sevilla 3-1 Standard Liège   Everton 3-0 Lille  
  Dynamo Moscow 2-1 Panathinaikos   Internazionale 2-1 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk   Rijeka 2-0 Standard Liège   Krasnodar 1-1 Lille  
  Estoril 3-3 PSV Eindhoven (Abn)   Saint-Étienne 1-1 Qarabağ   Feyenoord 2-0 Sevilla   Wolfsburg 0-2 Everton  
  PSV Eindhoven 0-1 Dynamo Moscow   Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1-0 Saint-Étienne   Standard Liège 0-3 Feyenoord   Lille 0-3 Wolfsburg  
  Panathinaikos 1-1 Estoril   Qarabağ 0-0 Internazionale   Sevilla 1-0 Rijeka   Everton 0-1 Krasnodar  
                                         
  Group I   Group J   Group K   Group L  
  Napoli 13   Dynamo Kyiv 15   Fiorentina 13   Legia Warsaw 15  
  Young Boys 12   AaB 9   Guingamp 10   Trabzonspor 10  
  Sparta Prague 10   Steaua București 7   PAOK 7    Lokeren 10  
  Slovan Bratislava 0   Rio Ave 4   Dinamo Minsk 4   Metalist Kharkiv 0  
  Young Boys 5-0 Slovan Bratislava   Steaua București 6-0 AaB   PAOK 6-1 Dinamo Minsk   Metalist Kharkiv 1-2 Trabzonspor  
  Napoli 3-1 Sparta Prague   Rio Ave 0-3 Dynamo Kyiv   Fiorentina 3-0 Guingamp   Legia Warsaw 1-0 Lokeren  
  Sparta Prague 3-1 Young Boys   Dynamo Kyiv 3-1 Steaua București   Guingamp 2-0 PAOK   Lokeren 1-0 Metalist Kharkiv  
  Slovan Bratislava 0-2 Napoli   AaB 1-0 Rio Ave   Dinamo Minsk 0-3 Fiorentina   Trabzonspor 0-1 Legia Warsaw  
  Slovan Bratislava 0-3 Sparta Prague   AaB 3-0 Dynamo Kyiv   Dinamo Minsk 0-0 Guingamp   Trabzonspor 2-0 Lokeren  
  Young Boys 2-0 Napoli   Steaua București 2-1 Rio Ave   PAOK 0-1 Fiorentina   Metalist Kharkiv 0-1 Legia Warsaw  
  Sparta Prague 4-0 Slovan Bratislava   Dynamo Kyiv 2-0 AaB   Guingamp 2-0 Dinamo Minsk   Lokeren 1-1 Trabzonspor  
  Napoli 3-0 Young Boys   Rio Ave 2-2 Steaua București   Fiorentina 1-1 PAOK   Legia Warsaw 2-1 Metalist Kharkiv  
  Slovan Bratislava 1-3 Young Boys   AaB 1-0 Steaua București   Dinamo Minsk 0-2 PAOK   Trabzonspor 3-1 Metalist Kharkiv  
  Sparta Prague 0-0 Napoli   Dynamo Kyiv 2-0 Rio Ave   Guingamp 1-2 Fiorentina   Lokeren 1-0 Legia Warsaw  
  Young Boys 2-0 Sparta Prague   Steaua București 0-2 Dynamo Kyiv   PAOK 1-2 Guingamp   Metalist Kharkiv 0-1  Lokeren  
  Napoli 3-0 Slovan Bratislava   Rio Ave 2-0 AaB   Fiorentina 1-2 Dinamo Minsk   Legia Warsaw 2-0 Trabzonspor  
                                         
                                         
  UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE      2014-15      KNOCK-OUT PHASE  
  Rounds of 32 & 16 draw was made on 15th December 2014 in Nyon, Switzerland. *8 third-placed clubs from UEFA Champions League  
                                         
  UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE      2014-15      ROUND OF 32 (19th & 26th February 2015)  
  Nat Team 1 Leg 1 Leg 2 Nat Team 2 (Seeded) Agg   Nat Team 1 Leg 1 Leg 2 Nat Team 2 (Seeded) Agg  
      BSC Young Boys 1 - 4 1 - 3     Everton 2 - 7       Trabzonspor 0 - 4 0 - 1     Napoli 0 - 5  
      Torino 2 - 2 3 - 2     *Athletic Bilbao 5 - 4       Guingamp 2 - 1 1 - 3     Dynamo Kyiv 3 - 4  
      Sevilla 1 - 0 3 - 2     Borussia Mönchengladbach 4 - 2       Villarreal 2 - 1 3 - 1     Red Bull Salzburg 5 - 2  
      Wolfsburg 2 - 0 0 - 0     *Sporting CP 2 - 0       *AS Roma 1 - 1 2 - 1     Feyenoord 3 - 2  
      *Ajax 1 - 0 3 - 0     Legia Warsaw 4 - 0       PSV Eindhoven 0 - 1 0 - 3     *Zenit St Petersburg 0 - 4  
      AaB 1 - 3 0 - 3     Club Brugge 1 - 6       *Liverpool 1 - 0 0 - 1     Beşiktaş (pens 5-4) 1 - 1  
      *Anderlecht 0 - 0 1 - 3     Dynamo Moscow 1 - 3       Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 1 0 - 2     Fiorentina 1 - 3  
      Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2 - 0 2 - 2     *Olympiacos 4 - 2       Celtic 3 - 3 0 - 1     Internazionale 3 - 4  
               
  UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE      2014-15      ROUND OF 16 (12th & 19th March 2015)  
  Nat Team 1 Leg 1 Leg 2 Nat Team 2 Agg   Nat Team 1 Leg 1 Leg 2 Nat Team 2 Agg  
      Everton 2 - 1 2 - 5     Dynamo Kyiv 4 - 6       Villarreal 1 - 3 1 - 2     Sevilla 2 - 5  
      Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk (a) 1 - 0 1 - 2     *Ajax 2 - 2       Napoli 3 - 1 0 - 0     Dynamo Moscow 3 - 1  
      *Zenit St Petersburg 2 - 0 0 - 1     Torino 2 - 1       Club Brugge 2 - 1 3 - 1     Beşiktaş 5 - 2  
      Wolfsburg 3 - 1 2 - 1     Internazionale 5 - 2       Fiorentina 1 - 1 3 - 0     *AS Roma 4 - 1  
                                         
  UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE      2014-15      QUARTER FINALS (16th & 23rd April 2015)  
  Nat Team 1 Leg 1 Leg 2 Nat Team 2 Agg   Nat Team 1 Leg 1 Leg 2 Nat Team 2 Agg  
      Sevilla 2 - 1 2 - 2     Zenit St Petersburg 4 - 3       Dynamo Kyiv 1 - 1 0 - 2     Fiorentina 1 - 3  
      Club Brugge 0 - 0 0 - 1     Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0 - 1       Wolfsburg 1 - 4 2 - 2     Napoli 3 - 6  
                                         
  UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE      2014-15      SEMI FINALS (7th & 14th May 2015)  
  Nat Team 1 Leg 1 Leg 2 Nat Team 2 Agg   Nat Team 1 Leg 1 Leg 2 Nat Team 2 Agg  
      Napoli 1 - 1 0 - 1     Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1 - 2       Sevilla 3 - 0 2 - 0     Fiorentina 5 - 0  
                                         
  UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE      2014-15      FINAL   Stadion Narodowy, Warsaw, Poland   27th May 2015  
  Nat Team 1 Score Nat Team 2  
    Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2 - 3   Sevilla